This site reloads automatically every 600 seconds.

XIII 24-hour Archery Tournament

Radzymin 16-17.12.2017



Teams - recurve (33)

Pos.TeamAthlete123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1AerodynamitPOL MICHALAK Sławomir2882892862842822896860 /426/253
MARCINKIEWICZ Robert278285278284275279
BANASZAK Jakub288282288289287290
MOKRYŃSKI Jarosław285293295290288288
2Marymont IPOL NAPŁOSZEK Sławomir2842862802762872806775 /386/260
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper289295288289287288
STARZYCKI Piotr286279283286279289
PIETRUSIŃSKI Ludwik271277276273267280
3Elita DrukarzaPOL HUSZCZ Maciej277293279280277272277831376687 /348/260
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub280280279271279281268270140
SZYMAŃSKI Marek285276277284284284284190
4Slovakia 1SVK SRDOŠ Viliam2892752802792732751282706652 /319/287
POJZL Dominik268262265275281278281280
DUBAŠÁK Marek281289282278285276281140281
5Załoga DżiPOL ŚCICHOWSKI Paweł2742572682732736438 /252/285
LIS Rafał264263260267267260
NOWAK Piotr283279284282275281289
KRÓL Piotr242250253265266263
6Marymont Kawa z mlekiemPOL NAPŁOSZEK Kamila2772792682822852846426 /272/261
KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra264275260262271281
ZAJĄC Magdalena263257263253266226
ZDULSKA Maja252264269273278274
7STRZAŁA 1POL MIŁECKI Marcin2742882812802792712812866420 /239/274
MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof255269260265272254
WRZECIONEK Michał264265252265
TOŁKACZ Sandra256252268269265249
8Odisejs I [R]LVA SKREBELS Igors2432432552552432562446396 /260/274
BLĀZE Davis279274282282276280280284
OPOLČENOVS Aleksejs268270265266271281262265272
9Marymont Harem EmilaPOL KORCZEWSKI Emil2732712582702482596365 /226/281
SAPIEJ Mateusz272275275253262257
SZYSZKO Michał259255265261277268
POWAŁA Antoni268262259273280265
10Marymont KonotopePOL PACZUSKA Anna2472352662392732646348 /233/261
JUNCZYK Stanisław250249255264271265
LIM Jonas267264266267274270
PĘKALSKI Roman274276281272280279
11Sokół Brzoza IPOL GACA Arkadiusz2562732632702582616346 /213/298
KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz277264256263218
BISKUP Damian277269272273266265
KWIATKOWSKI Marek263258270271269263271
12Marymont Szarańcza SquadPOL SAWICKI Piotr2762642582642732826344 /227/274
SUCHOŃSKI Michał266264255267264235
BYZDRA Karol246256240249263255
ZALEWSKI Michał283276273276278281
13Rudy i przyjacielePOL GOŁĘBIEWSKI Paweł2672612442632602712662796344 /222/294
POTĘGA Bartosz267265267240256257249261
PACZUSKI Paweł273267281276278258266272
14GospodarzePOL WYTRYKUS Adam2632722712662642626300 /209/263
STACHYRA Patryk256257266264266266245
JEZNACH Arkadiusz264263256269265
GAJDA Julia246257258282264258
15Robin HoodPOL CHABER Aleksander2672782782522812776229 /190/263
ŻEBROWSKI Grzegorz266266255247251262260
JAWORSKI Stanisław247236256245252
PISKOZUB Monika263253269248263257
16NiepokorniPOL TRZEBIŃSKA Adrianna2832782792812802716197 /227/256
FUTYMA Anna266280270269275276
FUTYMA Krzysztof264263261246262260
FUTYMA Maciej262240255156227193
17Marymont MASTERSPOL FABISIAK Rafał2542332212292352616165 /188/275
OLSZEWSKA Milena241245267263257246
SOBIERAJ Ewa269272275273267269
WARDECKI Wiktor249267269263269271
18TalentPOL NIEDŹWIEDŹ Maciej2672712722732622742596115 /179/250
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mariusz242235237272237
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Maciej255269231261259244
KOZŁOWSKI Arkadiusz235245242260263250
19Eagle EyePOL ZABOROWSKI Stanisław2622702702602672526015 /148/266
SILNA Paulina245237234237261251
DIETRICH Mariusz261267272260254264
PIĄTYSZEK Mikołaj242215260234245195
20BKS BydgoszczPOL GRUSZCZYŃSKA Paulina2452262602532682672662296001 /185/231
LUBIAK Wojciech244236221248246229215233
JAWORSKI Michał268268260268252260267272
21Lady MarianPOL RAK Krzysztof2672522582752622662602615999 /192/237
DREWNOWSKI Paweł225235199136
TUREK Olaf250264269257262258
KRZYŻANEK Krystyna256257264253255258
22Młode wilkiPOL MAJSTREWICZ Tadeusz2692512642502722655997 /174/235
MICHALAK Maciej255234253266271266
MOLAS Michał228215233229238231
RYBARCZYK Bartłomiej254266247239248253
23Amazones 55LVA KIVRINS Guntis2142152112372232115948 /157/241
BARENE Irina256255265253247241247249
SUKIS Armands264280262273264263256264247251
24Marymont Dzikie KotyPOL BĄCZYK Zuzanna2122091522161701865747 /144/242
BOROWSKA Oliwia238242246237266250
DULLAS Laura265260245240241232
PACZUSKA Aleksandra273271277272274273
25SPECTRUM Warszawa KielcePOL KRÓL Jagienka2262312532702532542535702 /218/207
POKROPEK Barbara208184187170177211
BĄTOR Sebastian274283283276279289281291284285
26Backup TeamPOL PRZESMYCKI Konrad2472452742512495628 /120/226
PSTRZOCH Jan267271252258
PŁOSZYŃSKI Bartosz234229228217215196246253240
SZCZEKOCKA Amelia164210232197251202
27Odisejs II [R]LVA GURINOVIČA Jūlija1861791642022031955605 /125/206
AVSJUKS Viktors238243252263248234
LESIŅŠ Andris241248241251238251
KALNIŅŠ Aigars239266260262246255
28Huragan OżarówPOL GOLINSKI Adam2052552422132382165497 /106/183
GOLIŃSKA Agnieszka207232203240202229
LISIECKI Robert221196226221227224
LISIECKA Ewelina223256246252264259
29S.T.A.LPOL FIRLEJ Luiza2041982111802362165195 /121/187
JAŚNIAK Bogusz190199208224213203
STASIK Tomasz277282272276262277
WALCZAK Marek160183205200192127
30Kasie-Misie i Gab-RysiePOL KARKOSZKA Katarzyna2182302432252442375164 /81/169
KUPIDŁO Gabriela233222219231240228
KARTOSZKA Józef174188199191147
MIŚ Jacek205217195200220229229
31RandomPOL KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz2092281022131961761911564695 /66/133
ŁAGODA Piotr225221213207192193
RATAJCZAK Aleksandra18416961134188
PIECHOWIAK Dorota171209210249187211
324 kołczany i ludziePOL CIERPKA Bernard2412162452462342412204633 /82/149
CIERPKA Krzysztof241244221244231230
KACZMAREK Damian144143173173161155
WIELGUS Artur106124162125113
33Wyborowa TeamPOL CHOJNACKI Michał2572332432202362392262502273661 /91/138
KOZŁOWSKI Dominik255260252266237260
BANACH Igor


Teams - compound (15)

Pos.TeamAthlete123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1Slovakia 1SVK BOŠANSKÝ Jozef2922882902832862892912956947 /469/249
BUŽEK Vladimír289283287289286284287290
PAVLÍK Marcel289295291292292292293294
2Lvovski BaciareUKR KISHCHAK Bohdan2912882892872822846873 /401/311
PIVEN Oleh285289278277283
SHKOLNYY Kostya285285283284
TARAS Volnenko289286293290288289293285290
3MAPAPOL KONECKI Przemysław2912872862872882902866857 /403/308
GOMOLISZEK Michał287289287290289278292279286
STANIECZEK Anna279288287282
DUDKA Adam284284279282
4MieszanyUKR LVOVSKYY Dmytro2892892872852882882882862902856850 /370/350
SHKLIAR Ksenia288283287289283284278
HOVIADOVSKIY Roman281283283279288285284
5MASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL ANTOSIEWICZ Marcin2822762802752852876800 /335/374
AFFEK Marcin284284283280289286
SAŁATA Tomasz277278283282277286
ŻUK Włodzimierz287291288289285286
6Odisejs I [C]LVA MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs2892872842842852862872822846751 /327/359
KARELE Aleksandra270271281272269268272
TJUTKOVS Vladimir287276282285289282291288
7LZS RASZÓWKAPOL DZIKOWSKI Jerzy2622712832866736 /325/357
WALADA Mariusz286286288289291288291285289
WŁODARCZYK Stanisław258271272268
KOZŁOWSKI Gabriel273279283281285285286
8Slovakia 2SVK PAGÁČIK Juraj2752802802822782832812786685 /245/447
KISSIMON Michal274275274280276279282280
KRAJČÍ Július279276278279262284287283
9REFLEXPOL CHENTOSZ Jerzy2762762782802762792826680 /245/444
SYPKA Arkadiusz276278280278264
KUDLA Grzegorz274278276284278281279
KOROL Stanisław273282284285283
10A3D TOSZEKPOL SZELĄG Filip2872832832842912876661 /271/416
CZARNECKI Krzysztof278274281283279282
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Władysław254273279269275246
TERLEGA Tomasz281275269279288281
11Odisejs II [C]LVA TITOVS Aleksandrs2612652732702772732732666553 /164/481
GRĪNVALDE Janeta275280277266277274268273
KOSMATINSKA Aļina275270276277279275279274
12STRZAŁA 2POL PATRZAŁEK Michał2722622672696520 /165/461
GIL Kamil272256268262275268271
SIEŃCZAK Bartosz281281278277282276282
NARBUTT Julia262276270273267273
13AiM ArcheryLVA RJABKOVA Marina2752812812802792786513 /153/466
ŠILOVS Edgars269278277271268281278
MEDNIS Muntis262270256266266
MEDNE Viva267265265270265265
14Białe Misie PysiePOL HUZAR Ewa6464 /203/405
SOBIERAJ Cezary247247257253247239258241
HUZAR Mirosław274271276275274275283279
STANIEWICZ Robert289287286287278286281274
15Sokol Brzoza IIPOL ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian2532542442652686121 /191/363
NOWICKA Anita178182179175214
BRÓDKA Jan283279284284250285274
GOŁYGOWSKI Marcin276279283282283284283


Inividual RM (93)

Pos.AthleteTeam123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1MOKRYŃSKI JarosławAerodynamitPOL 285293295290288288295 /25/5 T10*
2SIERAKOWSKI KacperMarymont IPOL 289295288289287288295 /25/5 T10
3HUSZCZ MaciejElita DrukarzaPOL 27729327928027727227783137293 /24/5
4BĄTOR SebastianSPECTRUM Warszawa KielcePOL 274283283276279289281291284285291 /22/7
5BANASZAK JakubAerodynamitPOL 288282288289287290290 /20/10
6SRDOŠ ViliamSlovakia 1SVK 289275280279273275128270289 /20/9 T10
7DUBAŠÁK MarekSlovakia 1SVK 281289282278285276281140281289 /20/9 T9
8MICHALAK SławomirAerodynamitPOL 288289286284282289289 /20/9 TM
9NOWAK PiotrZałoga DżiPOL 283279284282275281289289 /19/11
9STARZYCKI PiotrMarymont IPOL 286279283286279289289 /19/11
11MIŁECKI MarcinSTRZAŁA 1POL 274288281280279271281286288 /21/6
12NAPŁOSZEK SławomirMarymont IPOL 284286280276287280287 /18/11
13MARCINKIEWICZ RobertAerodynamitPOL 278285278284275279285 /17/11
13SZYMAŃSKI MarekElita DrukarzaPOL 285276277284284284284190285 /17/11
15BLĀZE DavisOdisejs I [R]LVA 279274282282276280280284284 /15/14
16ZALEWSKI MichałMarymont Szarańcza SquadPOL 283276273276278281283 /17/10
17STASIK TomaszS.T.A.LPOL 277282272276262277282 /15/12
18SAWICKI PiotrMarymont Szarańcza SquadPOL 276264258264273282282 /13/16
19POJZL DominikSlovakia 1SVK 268262265275281278281280281 /17/8
20SZYMAŃSKI JakubElita DrukarzaPOL 280280279271279281268270140281 /15/12
21PĘKALSKI RomanMarymont KonotopePOL 274276281272280279281 /15/11
21OPOLČENOVS AleksejsOdisejs I [R]LVA 268270265266271281262265272281 /15/11
23CHABER AleksanderRobin HoodPOL 267278278252281277281 /14/13
24PACZUSKI PawełRudy i przyjacielePOL 273267281276278258266272281 /13/15
25PIETRUSIŃSKI LudwikMarymont IPOL 271277276273267280280 /16/10
26POWAŁA AntoniMarymont Harem EmilaPOL 268262259273280265280 /15/11
27SUKIS ArmandsAmazones 55LVA 264280262273264263256264247251280 /15/10
28GOŁĘBIEWSKI PawełRudy i przyjacielePOL 267261244263260271266279279 /14/12
29KWIATKOWSKI BartoszSokół Brzoza IPOL 277264256263218277 /13/13
30BISKUP DamianSokół Brzoza IPOL 277269272273266265277 /13/12
31SZYSZKO MichałMarymont Harem EmilaPOL 259255265261277268277 /9/19
32SAPIEJ MateuszMarymont Harem EmilaPOL 272275275253262257275 /13/11
33RAK KrzysztofLady MarianPOL 267252258275262266260261275 /12/12
34PRZESMYCKI KonradBackup TeamPOL 247245274251249274 /12/11
35WOJCIECHOWSKI MariuszTalentPOL 242235237272237274 /11/15
35NIEDŹWIEDŹ MaciejTalentPOL 267271272273262274259274 /11/15
37LIM JonasMarymont KonotopePOL 267264266267274270274 /11/12
38ŚCICHOWSKI PawełZałoga DżiPOL 274257268273273274 /9/16
39JUNCZYK StanisławMarymont KonotopePOL 250249255264271265273 /11/14
40GACA ArkadiuszSokół Brzoza IPOL 256273263270258261273 /10/15
41KORCZEWSKI EmilMarymont Harem EmilaPOL 273271258270248259273 /10/13
42MARKIEWICZ KrzysztofSTRZAŁA 1POL 255269260265272254272 /12/10
43MAJSTREWICZ TadeuszMłode wilkiPOL 269251264250272265272 /11/11
44JAWORSKI MichałBKS BydgoszczPOL 268268260268252260267272272 /10/14
45DIETRICH MariuszEagle EyePOL 261267272260254264272 /9/15
46WYTRYKUS AdamGospodarzePOL 263272271266264262272 /9/14
47MICHALAK MaciejMłode wilkiPOL 255234253266271266271 /15/5
48KWIATKOWSKI MarekSokół Brzoza IPOL 263258270271269263271271 /11/12
49WARDECKI WiktorMarymont MASTERSPOL 249267269263269271271 /10/13
50PSTRZOCH JanBackup TeamPOL 267271252258271 /8/15
51ZABOROWSKI StanisławEagle EyePOL 262270270260267252270 /11/8
52JEZNACH ArkadiuszGospodarzePOL 264263256269265269 /13/6
53TUREK OlafLady MarianPOL 250264269257262258269 /11/9
54JĘDRZEJEWSKI MaciejTalentPOL 255269231261259244269 /10/11
55SUCHOŃSKI MichałMarymont Szarańcza SquadPOL 266264255267264235267 /13/8
56LIS RafałZałoga DżiPOL 264263260267267260267 /9/14
57POTĘGA BartoszRudy i przyjacielePOL 267265267240256257249261267 /9/11
58RYBARCZYK BartłomiejMłode wilkiPOL 254266247239248253266 /11/12
59KALNIŅŠ AigarsOdisejs II [R]LVA 239266260262246255266 /9/14
60STACHYRA PatrykGospodarzePOL 256257266264266266245266 /9/11
60KRÓL PiotrZałoga DżiPOL 242250253265266263266 /9/11
62ŻEBROWSKI GrzegorzRobin HoodPOL 266266255247251262260266 /9/9
63KOZŁOWSKI DominikWyborowa TeamPOL 255260252266237260266 /7/14
64WRZECIONEK MichałSTRZAŁA 1POL 264265252265265 /9/11
65FUTYMA KrzysztofNiepokorniPOL 264263261246262260264 /14/9
66BYZDRA KarolMarymont Szarańcza SquadPOL 246256240249263255263 /10/9
67KOZŁOWSKI ArkadiuszTalentPOL 235245242260263250263 /9/11
68AVSJUKS ViktorsOdisejs II [R]LVA 238243252263248234263 /8/9
69FUTYMA MaciejNiepokorniPOL 262240255156227193262 /9/11
70FABISIAK RafałMarymont MASTERSPOL 254233221229235261261 /9/6
71PIĄTYSZEK MikołajEagle EyePOL 242215260234245195260 /7/10
72CHOJNACKI MichałWyborowa TeamPOL 257233243220236239226250227257 /10/4
73SKREBELS IgorsOdisejs I [R]LVA 243243255255243256244256 /10/9
74JAWORSKI StanisławRobin HoodPOL 247236256245252256 /5/15
75GOLINSKI AdamHuragan OżarówPOL 205255242213238216255 /7/8
76PŁOSZYŃSKI BartoszBackup TeamPOL 234229228217215196246253240253 /5/13
77LESIŅŠ AndrisOdisejs II [R]LVA 241248241251238251251 /6/9
78LUBIAK WojciechBKS BydgoszczPOL 244236221248246229215233248 /11/7
79CIERPKA Bernard4 kołczany i ludziePOL 241216245246234241220246 /2/14
80CIERPKA Krzysztof4 kołczany i ludziePOL 241244221244231230244 /7/8
81MOLAS MichałMłode wilkiPOL 228215233229238231238 /3/13
82KIVRINS GuntisAmazones 55LVA 214215211237223211237 /6/8
83DREWNOWSKI PawełLady MarianPOL 225235199136235 /7/7
84MIŚ JacekKasie-Misie i Gab-RysiePOL 205217195200220229229229 /5/6
85KOZŁOWSKI MateuszRandomPOL 209228102213196176191156228 /5/7
86LISIECKI RobertHuragan OżarówPOL 221196226221227224227 /5/5
87ŁAGODA PiotrRandomPOL 225221213207192193225 /4/11
88JAŚNIAK BoguszS.T.A.LPOL 190199208224213203224 /3/11
89WALCZAK MarekS.T.A.LPOL 160183205200192127205 /2/7
90KARTOSZKA JózefKasie-Misie i Gab-RysiePOL 174188199191147199 /0/4
91KACZMAREK Damian4 kołczany i ludziePOL 144143173173161155173 /3/3
92WIELGUS Artur4 kołczany i ludziePOL 106124162125113162 /3/5
93BANACH IgorWyborowa TeamPOL //


Inividual RW (31)

Pos.AthleteTeam123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1NAPŁOSZEK KamilaMarymont Kawa z mlekiemPOL 277279268282285284285 /18/10
2TRZEBIŃSKA AdriannaNiepokorniPOL 283278279281280271283 /17/9
3GAJDA JuliaGospodarzePOL 246257258282264258282 /16/12
4KWIECIEŃ AleksandraMarymont Kawa z mlekiemPOL 264275260262271281281 /15/13
5FUTYMA AnnaNiepokorniPOL 266280270269275276280 /13/14
6ZDULSKA MajaMarymont Kawa z mlekiemPOL 252264269273278274278 /12/14
7PACZUSKA AleksandraMarymont Dzikie KotyPOL 273271277272274273277 /11/15
8SOBIERAJ EwaMarymont MASTERSPOL 269272275273267269275 /10/15
9PACZUSKA AnnaMarymont KonotopePOL 247235266239273264273 /11/14
10KRÓL JagienkaSPECTRUM Warszawa KielcePOL 226231253270253254253270 /10/13
11PISKOZUB MonikaRobin HoodPOL 263253269248263257269 /12/7
12TOŁKACZ SandraSTRZAŁA 1POL 256252268269265249269 /11/9
13GRUSZCZYŃSKA PaulinaBKS BydgoszczPOL 245226260253268267266229268 /10/12
14OLSZEWSKA MilenaMarymont MASTERSPOL 241245267263257246267 /11/8
15ZAJĄC MagdalenaMarymont Kawa z mlekiemPOL 263257263253266226266 /9/10
16BOROWSKA OliwiaMarymont Dzikie KotyPOL 238242246237266250266 /8/13
17DULLAS LauraMarymont Dzikie KotyPOL 265260245240241232265 /11/8
18BARENE IrinaAmazones 55LVA 256255265253247241247249265 /5/16
19KRZYŻANEK KrystynaLady MarianPOL 256257264253255258264 /9/10
20LISIECKA EwelinaHuragan OżarówPOL 223256246252264259264 /8/14
21SILNA PaulinaEagle EyePOL 245237234237261251261 /6/11
22SZCZEKOCKA AmeliaBackup TeamPOL 164210232197251202251 /3/14
23PIECHOWIAK DorotaRandomPOL 171209210249187211249 /7/4
24KARKOSZKA KatarzynaKasie-Misie i Gab-RysiePOL 218230243225244237244 /7/7
25GOLIŃSKA AgnieszkaHuragan OżarówPOL 207232203240202229240 /5/7
26KUPIDŁO GabrielaKasie-Misie i Gab-RysiePOL 233222219231240228240 /3/10
27FIRLEJ LuizaS.T.A.LPOL 204198211180236216236 /2/13
28BĄCZYK ZuzannaMarymont Dzikie KotyPOL 212209152216170186216 /3/10
29POKROPEK BarbaraSPECTRUM Warszawa KielcePOL 208184187170177211211 /1/4
30GURINOVIČA JūlijaOdisejs II [R]LVA 186179164202203195203 /4/5
31RATAJCZAK AleksandraRandomPOL 18416961134188188 /2/6


Inividual CM (45)

Pos.AthleteTeam123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1BOŠANSKÝ JozefSlovakia 1SVK 292288290283286289291295295 /25/5 T10*
2PAVLÍK MarcelSlovakia 1SVK 289295291292292292293294295 /25/5 T10
3TARAS VolnenkoLvovski BaciareUKR 289286293290288289293285290293 /23/7
4GOMOLISZEK MichałMAPAPOL 287289287290289278292279286292 /22/8
5WALADA MariuszLZS RASZÓWKAPOL 286286288289291288291285289291 /22/7
6SZELĄG FilipA3D TOSZEKPOL 287283283284291287291 /21/9 T10***
7KONECKI PrzemysławMAPAPOL 291287286287288290286291 /21/9 T10**
8TJUTKOVS VladimirOdisejs I [C]LVA 287276282285289282291288291 /21/9 T10*
9KISHCHAK BohdanLvovski BaciareUKR 291288289287282284291 /21/9 T10
10ŻUK WłodzimierzMASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL 287291288289285286291 /21/9 TM
11LVOVSKYY DmytroMieszanyUKR 289289287285288288288286290285290 /20/10
11BUŽEK VladimírSlovakia 1SVK 289283287289286284287290290 /20/10
13MEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsOdisejs I [C]LVA 289287284284285286287282284289 /20/9
13STANIEWICZ RobertBiałe Misie PysiePOL 289287286287278286281274289 /20/9
15AFFEK MarcinMASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL 284284283280289286289 /19/11
15PIVEN OlehLvovski BaciareUKR 285289278277283289 /19/11
17TERLEGA TomaszA3D TOSZEKPOL 281275269279288281288 /18/12
17HOVIADOVSKIY RomanMieszanyUKR 281283283279288285284288 /18/12
19KRAJČÍ JúliusSlovakia 2SVK 279276278279262284287283287 /18/11
20ANTOSIEWICZ MarcinMASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL 282276280275285287287 /17/13
21DZIKOWSKI JerzyLZS RASZÓWKAPOL 262271283286286 /18/11
22KOZŁOWSKI GabrielLZS RASZÓWKAPOL 273279283281285285286286 /16/14
22SAŁATA TomaszMASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL 277278283282277286286 /16/14
24SHKOLNYY KostyaLvovski BaciareUKR 285285283284285 /16/13
25BRÓDKA JanSokol Brzoza IIPOL 283279284284250285274285 /15/15
25KOROL StanisławREFLEXPOL 273282284285283285 /15/15
27KUDLA GrzegorzREFLEXPOL 274278276284278281279284 /15/14
28DUDKA AdamMAPAPOL 284284279282284 /14/16
28GOŁYGOWSKI MarcinSokol Brzoza IIPOL 276279283282283284283284 /14/16
30PAGÁČIK JurajSlovakia 2SVK 275280280282278283281278283 /14/15
31CZARNECKI KrzysztofA3D TOSZEKPOL 278274281283279282283 /13/17
31HUZAR MirosławBiałe Misie PysiePOL 274271276275274275283279283 /13/17
33SIEŃCZAK BartoszSTRZAŁA 2POL 281281278277282276282282 /12/18
33KISSIMON MichalSlovakia 2SVK 274275274280276279282280282 /12/18
33CHENTOSZ JerzyREFLEXPOL 276276278280276279282282 /12/18
36ŠILOVS EdgarsAiM ArcheryLVA 269278277271268281278281 /12/17
37SYPKA ArkadiuszREFLEXPOL 276278280278264280 /11/18
38ANDRUSZKIEWICZ WładysławA3D TOSZEKPOL 254273279269275246279 /10/19
39TITOVS AleksandrsOdisejs II [C]LVA 261265273270277273273266277 /8/21
40GIL KamilSTRZAŁA 2POL 272256268262275268271275 /8/19
41PATRZAŁEK MichałSTRZAŁA 2POL 272262267269272 /7/18
41WŁODARCZYK StanisławLZS RASZÓWKAPOL 258271272268272 /7/18
43MEDNIS MuntisAiM ArcheryLVA 262270256266266270 /4/22
44ZIELIŃSKI SebastianSokol Brzoza IIPOL 253254244265268268 /5/19
45SOBIERAJ CezaryBiałe Misie PysiePOL 247247257253247239258241258 /5/11


Inividual CW (10)

Pos.AthleteTeam123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1SHKLIAR KseniaMieszanyUKR 288283287289283284278289 /19/11
2STANIECZEK AnnaMAPAPOL 279288287282288 /18/12
3KARELE AleksandraOdisejs I [C]LVA 270271281272269268272281 /14/13
4RJABKOVA MarinaAiM ArcheryLVA 275281281280279278281 /11/19
5GRĪNVALDE JanetaOdisejs II [C]LVA 275280277266277274268273280 /10/20
6KOSMATINSKA AļinaOdisejs II [C]LVA 275270276277279275279274279 /11/17
7NARBUTT JuliaSTRZAŁA 2POL 262276270273267273276 /12/13
8MEDNE VivaAiM ArcheryLVA 267265265270265265270 /4/22
9NOWICKA AnitaSokol Brzoza IIPOL 178182179175214214 /1/12
10HUZAR EwaBiałe Misie PysiePOL //



This site reloads automatically every 600 seconds.