Youth International Tournament

" Olimpijski Nadii " - 99

 
 
19 -24 May 1999

Shooting-range "Citadel"

 

Qualification Round

Man

Pla

ce

Name

Year of birth

City

Club

Distances

Res.

90

70

50

30

S

1 IVASHKO Markian 1979 Lviv "Elektron" 298 323 322 349 1292
2 POSTELNIAK Anton 1979 Kharkiv O.R.S.SC. 301 318 323 345 1287
3 GERASIMCHUK Sergij 1980 Lviv ARMY S.C.-1 299 323 321 343 1286
4 VOSKOBOJNIKOV Stefan 1979 Kishinev Dinamo 291 319 318 342 1270
5 KLEVIN Denis 1979 Kharkiv O.R.S.Sc. 295 318 316 341 1270
6 DANELIUK Vladislav 1981 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 278 315 325 345 1263
7 GAGARIN Olexij 1983 Kharkiv O.R.S.SC. 276 322 315 339 1252
8 TYMAN' Vitalij 1980 Lviv "Elektron" 298 313 293 342 1246
9 VAKAL Evgen 1982 Kharkiv O.R.S.SC. 274 304 322 342 1242
10 YAROPUD Jurij 1980 Lviv "Elektron" 285 303 308 336 1232
11 MATUSZCZAK Piotr 1983 Lodz S.C. 281 305 311 333 1230
12 GUZUN Olexij 1981 Kishinev Dinamo 279 305 308 337 1229
13 IVANOV Evgen 1980 Lviv S.SC. "Atlet" 281 306 306 335 1228
14 RUMIANTSEV Vitalij 1982 Lviv "Elektron" 270 311 310 335 1226
15 SEREDA Jurij 1980 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 272 304 310 339 1225
16 TAIROV Anton 1982 Kharkiv O.R.S.SC. 269 302 312 341 1224
17 MASZTALERZ Artur 1979 Kelce "Stella" 272 312 304 333 1221
18 NEMANOV Artem 1981 Lviv "Elektron" 281 304 313 323 1221
19 MOZOLA Piotr 1980 Zamosc "Agros" 279 302 299 335 1215
20 OSIPENKO Maxim 1981 Lviv Army S.C.-1 286 284 314 326 1210
21 URSU Roman 1982 Kishinev Dinamo 272 299 303 336 1210
22 KUZYK Nazar 1983 Lviv Army S.C.-1 275 294 294 340 1203
23 ALEKSIENKO Olexandr 1984 Lviv "Elektron" 274 301 293 332 1200
24 FRUNZENKOV Maxim 1982 Cherkasy S.Sc. "Zenit" 253 293 314 339 1199
25 SKWARYK Pawel 1980 Zamosc "Agros" 267 291 306 330 1194
26 TYKHONSKIJ Volodymir 1984 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 263 297 306 325 1191
27 SKOROPAD Vasyl' 1980 Lviv Army S.C.-1 278 299 298 311 1186
28 DUBAS Igor 1985 Lviv Army S.C.-1 263 290 301 330 1184
29 NENYCH Olexandr 1980 Lviv "Elektron" 280 281 285 334 1180
30 KOLOMOJTSEV Dmytro 1985 Lviv Army S.C.-1 252 298 303 327 1180
31 FENIUK Dmytro 1984 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 247 298 292 328 1165
32 ALEXIJENKO Dmytro 1980 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 238 307 286 332 1163
33 DASHKEVYCH Igor 1980 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 253 287 288 333 1161
34 KRAVCHUK Markian 1979 Lviv L.M.U. 247 282 294 337 1160
35 KURZHYDLO Marian 1983 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 236 294 299 327 1156
36 SKWIRA Martin 1982 Radom LKS 245 293 296 322 1156
37 ZABA-ZABINSKI Kajatan 1982 Kelce "Stella" 253 269 295 328 1145
38 BIWOL Anatol 1979 Kishinev Dinamo 230 289 294 326 1139
39 NOVAKOVS'KIJ Vladlen 1980 Lviv "Elektron" 236 289 277 328 1130
40 SIDORUK Dmytro 1983 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 247 279 272 331 1129
41 FIJALKA Anatoli 1979 Lviv L.M.U. 225 268 297 335 1125
42 SHABAGA Olexandr 1980 Lviv "Elektron" 248 281 277 318 1124
43 TARUSOV Igor 1982 Lviv Army S.C.-1 207 293 293 326 1119
44 RADIONENKO Olexandr 1984 Lviv Army S.C.-1 261 288 252 317 1118
45 KYRYLIUK Andrij 1981 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 248 288 255 322 1113
46 KALINICHEV Maxim 1979 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 235 275 273 324 1107
47 LUKASHENKO Olexandr 1979 Lviv "Elektron" 238 271 272 309 1090
48 ZAGORODNIJ Maxim 1982 Kyiv O.R.S.Sc. 260 282 238 309 1089
49 KSENNIKOV Dmytro 1985 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 237 261 271 318 1087
50 TARANENKO Maxim 1984 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 223 269 267 326 1085
51 OSYPENKO Dmytro 1985 Lviv Army S.C.-1 224 257 282 308 1071
52 DOBROVOLSKI Rafal 1983 Kelce "Stella" 206 257 280 315 1058
53 MARCHENKO Yaroslav 1980 Lviv Army S.C.-1 205 261 261 326 1053
54 MAKARTYCHIAN Armen 1980 Cherkasy S.Sc. "Zenit" 178 278 278 318 1052
55 MARUTIAK Andrij 1982 Lviv "Elektron" 209 247 260 324 1040
56 STEL'MAKH Volodymir 1983 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 197 275 239 318 1029
57 MININBERG Igor 1979 Lviv S.Sc. "Olimpia" 210 252 263 304 1029
58 GULAGA Artur 1985 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 186 238 274 327 1025
59 DARIJ Mykhailo 1980 Lviv L.M.U. 207 233 263 319 1022
60 SEMERIAK Taras 1982 Lviv "Elektron" 182 251 265 318 1016
61 DEDUL Anton 1982 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 202 253 252 307 1014
62 DZIK Michal 1983 Zamosc "Agros" 203 225 256 322 1006
63 YAVORSKIJ Andrij 1983 Lviv "Elektron" 173 244 271 309 997
64 BERNYK Igor 1979 Lviv L.M.U. 182 237 259 312 990
65 MELNYCZUK Artur 1983 Zamosc "Agros" 167 246 266 301 980
66 SHASHKEVICH Jurij 1983 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 194 232 258 283 967
67 KRUPA Evgen 1982 Lviv "Elektron" 197 231 232 293 953
68 GURINOVYCH Vladyslav 1980 Lviv L.M.U. 183 193 232 320 928
69 KRYNYTSKIJ Petro 1979 Lviv "Lviv. Polytechniq." 112 231 278 300 921
70 STOLIAR Yurij 1984 Lviv S.Sc. "Olimpia" 154 219 244 302 919
71 BREZDEN' Evgen 1984 Lviv S.Sc. "Olimpia" 136 197 239 308 880
72 FURMAN Roman 1980 Lviv L.M.U. 122 233 220 303 878
73 CHORNYJ Sergij 1986 Lviv S.Sc. "Olimpia" 145 230 200 282 857
74 GRYTSIV Taras 1981 Lviv S.Sc. "Olimpia" 89 210 225 309 833
75 MALYJ Stanislav 1984 Lviv "Elektron" 81 216 238 276 811

 

Woman

Pla

ce

Name

Year of birth

City

Club

Distances

Res.

70

60

50

30

S

1 SERDIUK Kateryna 1983 Kharkiv O.R.S.Sc. 313 323 324 347 1307
2 VASKAN Mariana 1982 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 316 324 299 343 1282
3 DOROKHOVA Tetiana 1985 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 306 319 304 342 1271
4 KRUGLOVA Maria 1979 Lviv "Elektron" 289 317 306 342 1254
5 VOLKOVA Olena 1980 Lviv L.M.U. 294 320 306 333 1253
6 BEREZHNA Tetiana 1982 Kharkiv O.R.S.Sc. 283 317 312 340 1252
7 KUZNETSOVA Kateryna 1982 Lviv Army S.C.-1 292 316 304 337 1249
8 KURCHENKO Al'bina 1981 Lviv Army S.C.-1 287 310 307 335 1239
9 TAIROVA Maryna 1984 Kharkiv O.R.S.Sc. 297 307 296 333 1233
10 LOZYNS'KA Mariana 1979 Lviv "Elektron" 310 311 286 325 1232
11 FILATOVA Marta 1979 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 286 302 303 333 1224
12 KSENOFONTOVA Kateryna 1984 Kharkiv O.R.S.Sc. 284 283 305 341 1213
13 ARININA Alla 1984 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 306 275 294 336 1211
14 ESEBUA Khrystyna 1985 Lviv "Elektron" 275 302 296 330 1203
15 IVAKHIV Nadija 1982 Lviv Army S.C.-1 300 275 273 333 1181
16 GAGALOVS'KA Iryna 1979 Lviv L.M.U. 259 318 280 318 1175
17 LEVCHENKO Yulia 1982 Odessa "Lokomotyv" 268 298 286 317 1169
18 DANELIUK Natalia 1983 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 271 265 288 327 1151
19 GUNCHAK Zhanna 1979 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 272 275 283 320 1150
20 KLIMENKO Ludmila 1983 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 267 286 285 309 1147
21 ORGANISTA Maria 1982 Lviv Army S.C.-1 263 295 269 309 1136
22 NENYCH Viktoria 1984 Lviv "Elektron" 280 292 248 315 1135
23 KOVTIUK Vita 1979 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 240 293 270 331 1134
24 CHMELEWSKA Pawlina 1982 Kelce Stella 278 271 284 301 1134
25 KALINICHEVA Yulia 1985 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 261 271 275 326 1133
26 TYMRUK Kateryna 1982 Lviv "Elektron" 273 272 265 323 1133
27 SANNIKOVA Olena 1985 Lviv Army S.C.-1 261 280 272 315 1128
28 BAKHAREVA Natalia 1982 Odessa "Lokomotyv" 285 293 240 309 1127
29 MANDIUK Roksolana 1983 Lviv Army S.C.-1 265 269 260 319 1113
30 SHTCHUR Olena 1982 Lviv Army S.C.-1 261 278 246 315 1100
31 SAPUNOVA Vira 1981 Lviv S.Sc. "Atlet" 263 288 243 300 1094
32 DANILENKO Olena 1985 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 250 289 257 296 1092
33 NYKOLYSHYN Mariana 1981 Lviv L.M.U. 221 278 269 319 1087
34 OVCHARENKO Natalia 1983 Lviv "Lviv. Polytechniq." 212 290 249 322 1073
35 DOLGACHEVA Tetiana 1982 Odessa "Lokomotyv" 263 278 225 304 1070
36 MOLDA Agneszka 1982 Kelce "Stella" 262 274 209 308 1053
37 POKHODAJ Kateryna 1981 Lviv L.M.U. 236 253 239 299 1027
38 YANKIV Sofia 1983 Lviv "Elektron" 180 256 267 314 1017
39 SUKMANOVS'KA Uliana 1984 Lviv "Elektron" 243 242 228 302 1015
40 VASYL'KEVYCH Natalia 1979 Lviv "Lviv. Polytechniq." 234 235 240 300 1009
41 SKUBAK Olena 1983 Chernivtsy S.C."Gart" 200 217 260 309 986
42 KNYSH Natalia 1981 Lviv L.M.U. 202 254 247 276 979
43 KAL'NYTSKA Galina 1979 Lviv "Lviv Polytechniq." 216 237 196 316 965
44 STETS' Svitlana 1982 Lviv "Elektron" 214 247 0 0 461


Is changed 31.05.99
Viktor Mikhailenko

 

[Top of page] [Home]

[Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Traditions] [Guest book] [Addresses] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]