Final results

OLIMPIJSKI NADII_99"

Man

Place Name Country FITA 1/32 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Final
1 DANELIUK Vladislav UKR 1263 167 158 159 106 108 106
2 KLEVIN Denis UKR 1270 162 164 163 102 106 105
3 IVASHKO Markian UKR 1292 158 156 163 106 106 111
4 POSTELNIAK Anton UKR 1287 160 158 156 108 106 111
5 GERASIMCHUK Sergij UKR 1286 153 157 155 105    
6 OSYPENKO Maxim UKR 1210 133 130 145 101    
7 YAROPUD Yurij UKR 1232 138 149 154 100    
8 TYMAN' Vitalij UKR 1246 155 160 152 96    
9 MASZTALERZ Artur POL 1221 144 159 158      
10 GUZUN Olexij MOL 1229 145 156 156      
11 MOZOLA Piotr POL 1215 138 137 153      
12 SEREDA Yurij UKR 1225 162 164 150      
13 GAGARIN Olexij UKR 1252 146 147 147      
14 MATUSZCZAK Piotr POL 1230 154 162 143      
15 VOSKOBOJNIKOV Stefan MOL 1270 157 155 142      
16 VAKAL Evgen UKR 1242 153 149 133      
17 URSU Roman MOL 1210 155 155 10-4      
18 ALEXIENKO Dmytro UKR 1163 147 155 10-3      
19 SKWARYK Pawel POL 1194 149 151        
20 TAIROV Anton UKR 1224 160 150        
21 DUBAS Igor UKR 1184 146 148        
22 FENIUK Dmytro UKR 1165 151 145 10-2      
23 NENYCH Olexandr UKR 1180 147 145 10-1      
24 KOLOMOJTSEV Dmytro UKR 1180 151 144        
25 SKOROPAD Vasyl' UKR 1186 147 142        
26 NEMANOV Artem UKR 1221 147 142 X-1      
27 NOVAKOVS'KIJ Vladlen UKR 1130 145 140        
28 FRUNZENKOV Maxim UKR 1199 155 138 10-2      
29 ALEXIENKO Olexandr UKR 1200 135 138 10-1      
30 OSYPENKO Dmytro UKR 1071 138 137        
31 TARUSOV Igor UKR 1119 143 130        
32 DOBROVOLSKI Rafal POL 1058 152 128        
33 KRAVCHUK Markian UKR 1160 149          
34 IVANOV Evgen UKR 1228 146          
35 SKWIRA Martin POL 1156 145          
36 BIVOL Anatolij MOL 1139 143 10-2        
37 FIALKA Anatolij UKR 1125 143 10-1        
38 TYKHONSKIJ Volodymir UKR 1191 142          
39 ZABA-ZABINSKI Kajatan POL 1145 140          
40 KUZYK Nazar UKR 1203 137          
41 SIDORUK Dmytro UKR 1129 135          
42 MARUTIAK Andrij UKR 1040 134          
43 RUMIANTSEV Vitalij UKR 1225 131          
44 RADIONENKO Olexij UKR 1118 128          
45 SHABAGA Olexandr UKR 1124 127          
46 MININBERG Igor UKR 1029 124 9-3        
47 STEL'MAKH Volodymir UKR 1029 124 9-2        
48 MARCHENKO Yaroslav UKR 1053 123          
49 DZIK Michal POL 1006 121 9-3        
50 ZAGORODNIJ Maxim UKR 1089 121 9-2        
51 DARIJ Mykhajlo UKR 1022 120          
52 KURZHYDLO Marian UKR 1156 118          
53 SEMERIAK Taras UKR 1016 117          
54 MAKARTYCHIAN Armen UKR 1052 116          
55 LUKASHENKO Olexandr UKR 1090 112          
56 YAVORSKIJ Andrij UKR 997 104          
57 TARANENKO Maxim UKR 1085 -          
58 DASHKEVYCH Igor UKR 1161 -          
59 KYRYLIUK Andrij UKR 1113 -          
60 KALINICHEV Maxim UKR 1107 -          
61 MININBERG Igor UKR 1029 -          
62 GULAGA Artur UKR 1025 -          
63 DEDUL Anton UKR 1014 -          
64 BERNYK Igor UKR 990 -          
65 MELNYCZUK Artur POL 980            
66 SHASHKEVYCH Yurij UKR 967            
67 KRUPA Evgen UKR 953            
68 GURINOVYCH Vladyslav UKR 928            
69 KRYNYTSKIJ Petro UKR 921            
70 STOLIAR Yurij UKR 919            
71 BREZDEN' Evgen UKR 880            
72 FURMAN Roman UKR 878            
73 CHORNYJ Sergij UKR 857            
74 GRYTSIV Taras UKR 833            
75 MALYJ Stanislav UKR 811            
                   


Is changed 31.05.99
Viktor Mikhailenko

 

[Top] [Home]

[Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Traditions] [Guest book] [ Addresses] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]