Qualification Round
September, 24 - 25

Zolota Osin'_99
Men

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S  

90

70

50

30

1 Parkhomenko Igor 1972 Kyiv, UKR 314 333 341 354 1342  
2 Targonski Grzegorz 1978 Warsaw, POL 318 323 333 346 1320  
3 Shkol'ny Kostiantyn 1961 Lviv, UKR 316 332 325 344 1317  
4 Gagarin Olexiy 1983 Kharkiv, UKR 307 317 336 352 1312  
5 Kurchenko Victor 1965 Lviv, UKR 302 326 327 351 1306  
6 Zabrodskiy Stanislav 1961 KAZ 300 325 328 352 1305  
7 Antonov Sergiy 1965 Lviv, UKR 305 321 325 347 1298  
8 Ivashko Markian 1979 Lviv, UKR 302 319 325 350 1296  
9 Yarmak Oleksandr 1977 Kharkiv, UKR 296 317 334 348 1295  
10 Yevetskiy Valeriy 1962 Rubizhne, UKR 296 330 315 351 1292  
11 Dorohov Andriy 1982 Chernivtsy, UKR 288 328 327 348 1291 10(51)
12 Bekker Pavlo 1975 Odessa, UKR 304 322 323 342 1291 10(46)
13 Panikowski Arkadiusz 1973 Kelce, POL 302 324 314 349 1289  
14 Ruban Victor 1981 Kharkiv, UKR 297 305 334 347 1283 10(54)
15 Trapeznikov Vasiliy 1957 Lviv, UKR 297 315 326 345 1283 10(45)
16

Tarasov

Dmytro 1971 Lviv, UKR 270 326 336 349 1281  
17 Marcynkiewicz Robert 1973 Kelce, POL 288 321 317 347 1273  
18 Vakal Yevgen 1982 Kharkiv, UKR 309 309 317 335 1270  
19 Voskoboynikov Shtefan 1979 MOL 300 311 318 340 1269  
20 Nagurny Artur 1978 Legnica, POL 282 324 320 342 1268  
21 Pastel'niak Anton 1979 Kharkiv, UKR 279 313 325 347 1264 10(44)
22 Sereda Yurij 1980 Chernivtsy, UKR 299 311 306 348 1264 10(42)
23 Daneliuk Vladislav 1981 Chernivtsy, UKR 292 321 307 343 1263  
24 Nemanov Artem 1981 Lviv, UKR 289 317 314 339 1259 10(46)
25 Savides Georgij 1949 CYP 281 319 313 346 1259 10(40)
26 Sliwa Pawel 1979 Zywiec, POL 290 309 316 344 1259 10(39)
27 Svistun Andrij 1968 Lviv, UKR 285 319 312 340 1256  
28 Khovanskih Sergey 1973 Tiraspol, MOL 291 310 308 342 1251  
29 Ivanov Yevgen 1980 Lviv, UKR 280 302 325 342 1249  
30 Szymczak Pawel 1978 POL 280 303 313 349 1245  
31 Turunin Petro 1956 Odessa, UKR 281 312 316 333 1242  
32 Shelud'ko Sergij 1981 Chernivtsy, UKR 300 297 300 342 1239  
33 Matuszczak Piotr 1983 Lodz, POL 280 308 311 339 1238  
34 Kushtch Miroslav 1977 Sumy, UKR 286 308 305 336 1235  
35 Kaziv Ivan 1973 Chernivtsy, UKR 279 300 322 331 1232 10(33)
36 Merda Lukasz 1980 Gorza WP, POL 292 297 311 332 1232 10(31)
37 Martynkov Oleksandr 1979 Mogilov, BLR 270 311 303 345 1229  
38 Tairov Anton 1982 Kharkiv, UKR 276 308 311 333 1228 10(38)
39 Klevin Denis 1979 Kharkiv, UKR 274 295 314 345 1228 10(37)
40 Kushniruk Sergij 1959 Lviv, UKR 254 311 314 343 1222  
41 Ahileos Andreas 1959 CYP 282 300 305 329 1216  
42 Osypenko Maksim 1981 Lviv, UKR 263 292 323 335 1213  
43 Ursu Roman 1982 MOL 269 294 306 343 1212  
44 Frunzenkov Maksim 1982 Cherkasy, UKR 255 302 309 345 1211  
45 Cwaina Rafal 1982 B.-Biala, POL 276 305 284 343 1208  
46 Skwarek Pawel 1980 Zamosc, POL 273 304 301 328 1206  
47 Tyman' Vitalij 1980 Lviv, UKR 267 304 297 334 1202  
48 Skoropad Vasyl' 1980 Lviv, UKR 277 306 299 317 1199  
49 Leszczynski Damian 1982 Rzowend., POL 274 282 300 341 1197  
50 Zhydko Vitalij 1972 Minsk, BLR 260 302 297 330 1189  
51 Dobrowolski Rafal 1983 Kelce, POL 268 297 284 339 1188 10(35)
52 Guzun Aleksej 1981 MOL 260 283 307 338 1188 10(31)
53 Nenych Oleksandr 1980 Lviv, UKR 246 309 297 336 1188 X(1)
54 Popov Oleksandr 1979 Lviv, UKR 258 284 299 338 1179  
55 Solonenko Yevgen 1978 Sumy, UKR 239 299 306 334 1178  
56 Vovk Volodymyr 1976 Lviv, UKR 271 294 286 326 1177  
57 Dashkevich Igor 1982 Chernivtsy, UKR 259 281 318 315 1173  
58 Goust Dawid 1983 Kelce, POL 252 295 297 327 1171  
59 Karpenko Sergij 1978 Lviv, UKR 260 277 298 330 1165  
60 Kucheriavyj Ruslan 1978 MOL 300 225 299 330 1154  
61 Aleksienko Dmytro 1980 Lviv, UKR 246 286 286 331 1149  
62 Velga Kyrylo 1982 Lviv, UKR 231 291 293 329 1144  
63 Zablotskij Kostantyn 1978 Lviv, UKR 253 283 284 313 1133  
64 Klaptocz Juzef 1981 Warsaw, POL 220 280 299 332 1131  
65 Marutiak Andrij 1982 Lviv, UKR 228 272 286 337 1123 X(1)
66 Yaropud Yurij 1980 Lviv, UKR 213 292 292 326 1123 X(2)
67 Tarusov Igor 1982 Lviv, UKR 229 266 308 318 1121  
68 Zagorodnij Maksim 1982 Kyiv, UKR 249 276 270 315 1110  
69 Khomenko Volodymir 1959 Lviv, UKR 246 269 277 317 1109  
70 Macionzek Wojtek 1983 Kelce, POL 250 276 256 310 1092  
71 Kobzar Viktor 1980 Lviv, UKR 223 253 285 321 1082  
72 Bivol Anatolij 1979 MOL 202 272 269 325 1068  
73 Tsyva Andrij 1976 Donetsk, UKR 202 269 271 325 1067  
74 Darij Mykhajlo 1980 Lviv, UKR 198 263 283 322 1066  
75 Gurynovich Vadym 1980 Lviv, UKR 196 248 286 327 1057  
76 Zubach Ostap 1979 Lviv, UKR 207 254 275 310 1046 X(1)
77 Mesropov Yurij 1981 Odessa, UKR 224 260 262 300 1046 X(4)
78 Chornyj Sergij 1986 Lviv, UKR 226 231 266 307 1030  
79 Koval'skyj Volodymyr 1981 Cherkasy, UKR 215 207 273 325 1020  
80 Volyk Dmytro 1980 Donetsk, UKR 167 267 253 328 1015  
81 Yavorskyj Andrij 1983 Lviv, UKR 191 235 270 303 999  
82 Krynytskij Petro 1979 Lviv, UKR 165 239 246 315 965  
83 Nikolishyn Volodymyr 1981 Lviv, UKR 161 217 259 311 948  
84 Vysotskyj Viacheslav 1984 Lviv, UKR 147 220 265 307 939  
85 Stoliar Yurij 1984 Lviv, UKR 166 207 222 299 894  
86 Nifant'ev Sergij 1959 Kyiv, UKR 0 147 140 267 554  
87 Shabaga Oleksandr 1980 Lviv, UKR 225 273 0 0 498  


[Back]

 

Zolota Osin'_99
Women

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S  

70

60

50

30

1 Karas'ova Anna 1978 Mogilov, BLR 324 338 322 341 1325  
2 Burdejna Natalia 1974 Odessa, UKR 318 330 329 345 1322  
3 Podkopiak Marta 1978 Warsaw, POL 316 329 323 348 1316  
4 Ksenofontova Kateryna 1984 Kharkiv, UKR 325 327 318 342 1312  
5 Berezhna Tetiana 1982 Kharkiv, UKR 305 336 325 345 1311  
6 Lenska Anna 1980 Radom, POL 324 319 319 348 1310  
7 Wymlatil Iolanta 1974 Rzeszow, POL 313 324 316 352 1305  
8 Lazar Yelizaveta 1980 Chernivtsy, UKR 319 321 312 349 1301  
9 Prokopiv Lidia 1979 Lviv, UKR 319 325 318 338 1300  
10 Paleha Kateryna 1980 Lviv, UKR 324 321 309 339 1293  
11 Lozyns'ka Mariana 1979 Lviv, UKR 315 321 319 334 1289  
12 Kruglova Maria 1979 Lviv, UKR 303 326 312 346 1287  
13 Yagodkina Olga 1963 Rubizhne, UKR 314 318 310 343 1285  
14 Pavchuk Lina 1974 Chernivtsy, UKR 322 313 313 336 1284 10(47)
15 Mykhailova Svitlana 1978 Lviv, UKR 304 318 320 342 1284 10(46)
16 Serdiuk Kateryna 1983 Kharkiv, UKR 315 321 304 340 1280  
17 Pigareva Inna 1968 Kharkiv, UKR 297 332 311 337 1277 10(43)
18 Semenova Iryna 1979 Chernivtsy, UKR 311 319 310 337 1277 10(39)
19 Jania Malgozata 1978 Prudnik, POL 314 320 309 332 1275  
20 Diakova Oksana 1966 Kyiv, UKR 296 316 316 345 1273  
21 Koliadentseva Svitlana 1962 Lviv, UKR 295 331 303 342 1271  
22 Belykh Yulia 1972 Odessa, UKR 312 312 313 333 1270  
23 Bahtina Olena 1969 Lviv, UKR 310 309 308 342 1269  
24 Kajdalova Yulia 1978 Kharkiv, UKR 300 310 317 341 1268  
25 Vaskan Mariana 1982 Chernivtsy, UKR 304 324 297 342 1267  
26 Svystun Zhanna 1980 Mogilov, BLR 299 316 307 344 1266  
27 Kryvoruchko Ilona 1966 Kyiv, UKR 304 303 312 345 1264 10(40)
28 Lyjurova Svetlana 1966 MOL 311 319 294 340 1264 10(39)
29 Zhurylina Natalia 1978 Sumy, UKR 296 321 303 335 1255 (0)
30 Bulwa Agata 1975 POL 281 311 320 343 1255 (1)
31 Kuznetsova Kateryna 1982 Lviv, UKR 293 311 305 340 1249  
32 Shakh Lesia 1964 Lviv, UKR 287 326 292 343 1248  
33 Dubas Lesia 1958 Lviv, UKR 298 303 299 344 1244  
34 Maziarz Malgozata 1984 Dambrowa-T., POL 298 318 294 330 1240 10(40)
35 Filatova Marta 1979 Lviv, UKR 295 319 294 332 1240 10(36)
36 Wulczynska Monika 1983 POL 304 303 300 331 1238  
37 Stovbun Inna 1978 Sumy, UKR 294 310 300 331 1235  
38 Volkova Olena 1980 Lviv, UKR 285 300 308 336 1229  
39 Kruczek Klawdia 1984 Javorz, POL 316 300 286 323 1225  
40 Tairova Maryna 1982 Kharkiv, UKR 288 302 291 337 1218  
41 Borowecka Karolina 1983 Walbrz., POL 296 308 291 318 1213  
42 Koczaj Magdalena 1980 Kelce, POL 288 296 295 329 1208  
43 Kostiuk Olena 1982 Chernivtsy, UKR 293 305 281 322 1201  
44 Litvinchuk Olga 1982 Chernivtsy, UKR 270 298 302 327 1197  
45 Dryzhanok Olga 1977 Lviv, UKR 285 307 271 325 1188  
46 Tymkovych Iryna 1972 Lviv, UKR 267 303 273 321 1164  
47 Chmelewska Paulina 1982 Kelce, POL 278 273 294 318 1163  
48 Durlik Iwona 1983 Kelce, POL 258 280 303 319 1160  
49 Molenda Monika 1980 Radom, POL 279 285 273 317 1154  
50 Cherdantseva Natalia 1980 MOL 255 274 292 330 1151  
51 Tymruk Kateryna 1982 Lviv, UKR 276 285 279 309 1149 (0)
52 Teglyvets Natalia 1978 Kyiv, UKR 264 294 266 325 1149 (2)
53 Kvapilova Jana 1977 CZE 270 281 274 322 1147  
54 Serdiuk Anastasia 1981 Kharkiv, UKR 235 283 279 331 1128  
55 Kashul Svitlana 1978 Chernivtsy, UKR 249 302 258 316 1125  
56 Dolgachova Tetiana 1982 Odessa, UKR 258 291 261 308 1118  
57 Prokopovich Natalia 1977 Lviv, UKR 251 286 266 314 1117  
58 Zalonowska Renata 1981 Prudnik, POL 238 273 282 322 1115  
59 Sapunova Vira 1981 Lviv, UKR 237 273 262 294 1066  
60 Nykolyshyn Mariana 1981 Lviv, UKR 249 246 268 298 1061  
61 Organista Maria 1982 Lviv, UKR 226 252 254 326 1058  
62 Shtchur Olena 1982 Lviv, UKR 231 270 213 277 991  
63 Pohodej Kateryna 1981 Lviv, UKR 201 233 243 291 968  
64 Ostapiuk Natalia 1981 Lviv, UKR 158 183 196 266 803  

[Back]


Last Updated on 14.10.99
By Viktor Mikhailenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua

[Top of page] [Home]

[Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Traditions] [Guest book] [Addresses] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]