Qualification Round
September, 24 - 25

Zolota Osin'_99
Cadet Men

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

70

60

50

30

1 Aleksienko Oleksandr 1984 UKR 313 315 323 338 1289
2 Sydoruk Dmytro 1983 UKR 313 307 303 347 1270
3 Kuzyk Nazar 1983 UKR 303 314 308 330 1255
4 Kolomojtsev Dmytro 1985 UKR 316 308 298 332 1254
5 Dubas Igor 1985 UKR 299 307 309 331 1246
6 Grushko Yevgen 1985 UKR 286 307 300 338 1231
7 Tykhonskij Volodymyr 1984 UKR 293 301 298 334 1226
8 Drutsul Oleksandr 1984 UKR 291 300 296 329 1216
9 Taranenko Maksym 1984 UKR 286 302 290 337 1215
10 Kurzhydlo Marian 1983 UKR 282 305 286 335 1208
11 Stelmakh Volodymyr 1983 UKR 287 295 298 318 1198
12 Osypenko Dmytro 1986 UKR 263 304 291 321 1179
13 Radionenko Oleksij 1984 UKR 278 295 274 325 1172
14 Ksenikov Dmytro 1985 UKR 276 298 244 317 1135
15 Malyj Stanislav 1983 UKR 268 266 262 318 1114
16 Shashkevych Yurij 1983 UKR 265 274 278 293 1110
17 Shynkliar Volodymyr 1983 UKR 263 257 261 308 1089
18 Vorobij Kostiantyn 1986 UKR 204 227 250 315 996
19 Popovs'kyj Vitalij 1985 UKR 212 213 228 267 920
20 Krys'ko Orest 1984 UKR 177 210 236 291 914
21 Gorshkov Oleksij 1984 UKR 184 211 183 252 830
22 Grachov Dmytro 1983 UKR 198 237 169 197 801
23 Shovgan Yurij 1984 UKR 171 173 161 239 744


[Back]

 

Zolota Osin'_99
Cadet Women

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

70

60

50

30

1 Dorohova Tetiana 1985 UKR 310 324 322 347 1303
2 Arinina Alla 1984 UKR 277 309 302 336 1224
3 Esebua Hrystyna 1985 UKR 283 316 297 324 1220
4 Kalinicheva Yulija 1985 UKR 259 294 273 316 1142
5 Mandiuk Roksolana 1983 UKR 254 284 267 334 1139
6 Dobreva Galyna 1987 UKR 265 271 277 320 1133
7 Nenych Viktorija 1984 UKR 228 262 288 318 1096
8 Daneliuk Natalia 1983 UKR 257 278 260 299 1094
9 Yankiv Sofija 1983 UKR 240 266 256 320 1082
10 Kuzhel' Karina 1983 UKR 268 287 251 259 1065
11 Skubak Olena 1983 UKR 254 209 264 303 1030
12 Panchenko Anna 1983 UKR 199 258 249 314 1020
13 Nechvejeva Yulija 1983 UKR 236 224 229 322 1011
14 Ignatenko Yulija 1984 UKR 222 230 214 297 963
15 Kloss Nelli 1984 UKR 216 207 217 293 933
16 Sukmanovs'ka Uliana 1983 UKR 205 283 248 91 827
17 Chernikova Olga 1984 UKR 68 159 166 286 679
18 Babiak Zinaida 1985 UKR 100 129 188 258 675

[Back]


Last Updated on 15.10.99
By Viktor Mikhailenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua

 

[Top of page] [Home]

[Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Traditions] [Guest book] [Addresses] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]