Qualification Round
September, 21 - 22

Zolota Osin'_2000
Men

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

90

70

50

30

1 Ivashko Markiyan 1979 UKR, Lviv 304 326 331 349 1310
2 Proc Jacek 1981 POL 302 329 327 351 1309
3 Ruban Viktor 1981 UKR, Kharkiv 299 322 334 351 1306
4 Bekker Pavlo 1975 UKR, Odesa 303 324 316 346 1289
5 Dolgonosov Volodymyr 1966 BLR, Mogiliov 286 323 316 351 1276
6 Tarasov Dmytro 1971 UKR, Lviv 291 314 329 339 1273
7 Piontek Piotr 1982 POL 292 300 333 346 1271
8 Martynkov Oleksandr 1979 BLR, Mogiliov 285 315 323 346 1269
9 Klevin Denys 1979 UKR, Kharkiv 287 327 313 338 1265
10 Nowak Martin 1982 POL 279 314 326 344 1263
11 Shkolnyy Kostiantyn 1961 UKR, Lviv 296 312 309 343 1260 42(10)
12 Staniczek Zbigniew 1982 POL 288 312 316 344 1260 41(10)
13 Merda Lukasz 1980 POL 293 312 317 336 1258
14 Prilepov Anton 1984 BLR, Mogiliov 285 321 309 342 1257
15 Trapeznikov Vasyl' 1957 UKR, Lviv 288 320 308 337 1253
16 Yarmak Oleksandr 1977 UKR, Kharkiv 288 301 321 342 1252
17 Dobrowolski Rafal 1983 POL 304 302 305 329 1240
18 Turunin Petro 1956 UKR, Odesa 271 305 312 347 1235
19 Vakal Yevgen 1982 UKR, Kharkiv 279 307 319 328 1233
20 Matuszczak Piotr 1983 POL 288 303 304 335 1230
21 Bredeliov Vadym 1975 UKR, Lviv 267 307 315 340 1229
22 Dorokhov Andriy 1982 UKR, Chernivtsy 279 311 301 335 1226
23 Kotliarov Dmytro 1982 UKR, Sumy 270 318 311 326 1225
24 Shelud'ko Sergiy 1981 UKR, Chernivtsy 266 306 314 338 1224
25 Nenych Oleksandr 1980 UKR, Lviv 256 309 313 344 1222
26 Dashkevich Igor 1982 UKR, Chernivtsy 267 300 316 336 1219
27 Drutsul Oleksandr 1984 UKR, Chernivtsy 284 290 308 336 1218
28 Nemanov Artem 1981 UKR, Lviv 274 308 305 330 1217 0(x)
29 Postel'niak Anton 1979 UKR, Kharkiv 274 312 294 337 1217 1(x)
30 Gagarin Oleksiy 1983 UKR, Kharkiv 283 299 310 324 1216
31 Marchuk Viacheslav 1983 BLR, Brest 246 310 316 343 1215
32 Zagorodniy Maksym 1982 UKR, Kyiv 279 301 304 329 1213 0(x)
33 Sliwa Pawel 1979 POL 269 295 315 334 1213 1(x)
34 Kushniruk Sergiy 1959 UKR, Lviv 241 320 310 339 1210
35 Daneliuk Vladyslav 1981 UKR, Chernivtsy 274 310 294 331 1209
36 Avdentov Oleg 1960 UKR, Lviv 254 293 316 330 1193
37 Dedul Anton 1982 UKR, Chernivtsy 272 282 305 328 1187
38 Kaziv Ivan 1973 UKR, Chernivtsy 254 308 292 331 1185
39 Ursul Roman 1982 MOL, Kyshyniv 252 307 283 340 1182
40 Swystun Andriy 1968 UKR, Lviv 264 298 295 318 1175
41 Buz'ko Mykola 1976 UKR, Cherkasy 241 300 299 334 1174
42 Khovanskih Sergiy 1979 MOL, Tiraspol' 250 296 297 325 1168
43 Karpenko Sergiy 1978 UKR, Lviv 225 293 311 335 1164
44 Sydoruk Dmytro 1983 UKR, Lviv 264 280 295 323 1162
45 Mokrynskiy Yaroslav 1984 UKR, Lviv 246 289 295 330 1160 28(10)
46 Ivanv Yevgen 1980 UKR, Lviv 252 289 284 335 1160 22(10)
47 Skvortsov Dmytro 1957 UKR, Odesa 267 280 282 328 1157
48 Gurynovich Vadym 1980 UKR, Lviv 254 272 306 322 1154
49 Zhydko Vitaliy 1974 BLR, Minsk 268 280 272 331 1151
50 Zablotskiy Kostiantyn 1976 UKR, Lviv 248 293 286 320 1147
51 Khomenko Volodymyr 1959 UKR, Invasport 256 278 289 323 1146
52 Puziak Sergiy 1984 BLR, Brest 256 269 309 307 1141
53 Krynytskiy Petro 1979 UKR, Lviv 255 270 289 326 1140
54 Kolisnichenko Pavlo 1983 BLR, Brest 233 291 283 331 1138
55 Dubinin Maksym 1981 BLR, Minsk 246 268 297 323 1134
56 Dariy Mykhaylo 1979 UKR, Lviv 241 272 307 313 1133
57 Tabakar' Oleksandr 1979 MOL, Kyshyniv 251 287 285 309 1132
58 Novak Maksym 1981 UKR, Lviv 222 300 284 324 1130 0(x)
59 Futuyma Volodymyr 1978 UKR, Odesa 262 272 281 315 1130 2(x)
60 Velga Kyrylo 1982 UKR, Lviv 249 252 296 332 1129
61 Frunzenkov Maksym 1982 UKR, Cherkasy 255 260 276 337 1128
62 Nepomniashyh Oleksandr 1979 BLR, Brest 234 293 279 319 1125
63 Shymko Mykhaylo 1983 BLR, Brest 241 285 280 314 1120
64 Bobrovskiy Roman 1981 UKR, Lviv 247 256 282 332 1117 1(x)
65 Grachov Dmytro 1983 UKR, Lviv 201 282 292 342 1117 4(x)
66 Andrzejewsi Andrzej 1980 POL 236 260 283 330 1109
67 Vladov Mykola 1983 UKR, Lviv 228 275 293 311 1107
68 Mesropov Yuriy 1981 UKR, Odesa 217 290 282 317 1106 0(x)
69 Vovk Volodymyr 1977 UKR, Lviv 237 272 277 320 1106 1(x),20(10)
70 Garkusha Yevgen 1976 UKR, Sumy 238 268 287 313 1106 1(x),16(10)
71 Lytvyn Vadym 1981 UKR, Kyiv 244 261 286 313 1104 0(x)
72 Tarusov Igor 1982 UKR, Lviv 237 269 278 320 1104 1(x)
73 Vinnytskiy Dmytro 1983 UKR, Kyiv 199 281 276 326 1082
74 bivol Anatoliy 1979 MOL, Kyshyniv 216 267 276 322 1081
75 Kriuchkov Ivan 1983 UKR, Lviv 229 261 270 308 1068
76 Nosevych Bogdan 1963 UKR, Invasport 221 280 273 292 1066 0(x)
77 Aziukin Andriy 1978 MOL, Tiraspol' 213 252 285 316 1066 1(x)
78 Shashkevich Yuriy 1983 UKR, Lviv 209 250 275 329 1063
79 Nych Yuriy 1983 UKR, Lviv 191 290 255 310 1046
80 Kurzhydlo Marian 1982 UKR, Lviv 227 257 247 305 1036
81 Gudzio Yuriy 1983 UKR, Lviv 211 252 266 302 1031
82 Zubach Ostap 1979 UKR, Lviv 220 227 256 326 1029
83 Novakovskiy Vladlen 1980 UKR, Lviv 207 260 216 312 995
84 Reshetnik Sergiy 1970 MOL, Tiraspol' 215 237 239 299 990
85 Shynkliar Volodymyr 1982 UKR, Lviv 223 211 245 295 974
86 Kobzar Viktor 1980 UKR, Lviv 147 226 267 322 962
87 Seylyk Bogdan 1981 UKR, Lviv 161 229 215 278 883
88 Pataman Taras 1982 UKR, Lviv 0 269 291 312 872
89 Krotiuk Andriy 1982 UKR, Lviv 132 204 212 290 838
90 Stel'makh Volodymyr 1983 UKR, Lviv 104 181 229 284 798
91 Grishenko Sergiy 1976 UKR, Kyiv 262 286 n/compete 548
   
HC* Atamanenko Sergiy 1979 UKR, Invasport 234 302 321 345 1202
HC Gutnyk Roman 1960 UKR, Invasport 259 300 302 336 1197

* HC - hors concours

[Back]

 

Zolota Osin'_2000
Women

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

70

60

50

30

1 Wegrzynowska Barbara 1981 POL 320 330 325 347 1322
2 Berezhna Tetiana 1982 UKR, Kharkiv 333 325 308 332 1298
3 Pigareva Inna 1968 UKR, Kharkiv 300 319 312 349 1280
4 Lazar Yelizaveta 1980 UKR, Chernivtsy 309 323 314 331 1277
5 Dorokhova Tetiana 1985 UKR, Chernivtsy 310 325 305 334 1274
6 Prokopiv Lidia 1979 UKR, Lviv 311 313 311 338 1273
7 Ksenofontova Kateryna 1984 UKR, Kharkiv 321 321 301 329 1272
8 Wulczynska Monika 1983 POL 307 320 307 336 1270
9 Kruglova Maria 1979 UKR, Lviv 317 317 301 334 1269
10 Rabska Anna 1983 POL 294 320 316 337 1267
11 Arinina Alla 1984 UKR, Chernivtsy 306 323 305 330 1264
12 Volkova Olena 1980 UKR, Lviv 302 312 307 342 1263
13 Svistun Zhanna 1980 BLR, Mogiliov 306 313 308 332 1259
14 Palekha Kateryna 1980 UKR, Lviv 303 309 308 335 1255
15 Sobieraj Malgozata 1982 POL 304 323 305 322 1254 36(10)
16 Muliuk Kateryna 1974 BLR, Minsk 301 318 301 334 1254 34(10)
17 Knutowicz Malgozata 1980 POL 305 301 307 337 1250 41(10)
18 Belykh Yulia 1972 UKR, Odesa 304 310 303 333 1250 38(10)
19 Kostiuk Olena 1982 UKR, Chernivtsy 295 315 297 337 1244
20 Kuznetsova Kateryna 1982 UKR, Lviv 295 300 304 335 1234
21 Kryvoruchko Ilona 1966 UKR, Kyiv 294 308 295 332 1229
22 Vaskan Mariana 1982 UKR, Chernivtsy 289 312 298 328 1227
23 Levchenko Yulia 1983 UKR, Odesa 297 308 293 324 1222
24 Mandiuk Roksolana 1983 UKR, Lviv 282 317 292 330 1221
25 Koliadentseva Svitlana 1962 UKR, Lviv 289 304 294 331 1218
26 Pavlus Magdalena 1980 POL 289 300 287 336 1212
27 Zhurylina Natalia 1978 UKR, Sumy 288 302 290 329 1209
28 Daneliuk Natalia 1983 UKR, Chernivtsy 285 299 297 313 1194
29 Filatova Marta 1979 UKR, Lviv 286 300 289 316 1191
30 Krawec Magdalena 1982 POL 284 294 295 310 1183
31 Gugala Maria 1980 POL 288 306 278 310 1182
32 Gorzynska Malgozata 1983 POL 300 290 285 306 1181
33 Miroshnichenko ij 1983 UKR, Kharkiv 284 301 275 319 1179
34 Nykolyshyn Mariana 1981 UKR, Lviv 270 291 283 330 1174
35 Dryzhanog Olga 1977 UKR, Lviv 276 295 287 312 1170
36 Temnova Olena 1982 UKR, Lviv 296 291 274 308 1169
37 Lytvynchuk Olga 1982 UKR, Chernivtsy 241 303 301 319 1164
38 Stanichek Anna 1981 POL 266 294 298 305 1163
39 Prokopovych Natalia 1977 UKR, Lviv 263 289 280 315 1147
40 Skubak Olena 1983 UKR, Chernivtsy 267 263 285 327 1142
41 Teglivets' Natalia 1978 UKR, Kyiv 262 294 272 308 1136
42 Kutnevych Mariana 1981 UKR, Lviv 257 288 259 324 1128
43 Kosovan Natalia 1983 UKR, Chernivtsy 260 281 255 320 1116
44 Ovcharenko Natalia 1983 UKR, Lviv 275 284 255 298 1112
45 Garkusha Liubov 1982 UKR, Sumy 256 289 256 306 1107
46 Panchenko Anna 1983 UKR, Lviv 248 274 262 313 1097
47 Wejcik Marzena 1982 POL 244 279 225 297 1045
48 Vasyl'kevich Natalia 1979 UKR, Lviv 201 270 244 295 1010
49 Stets' Svitlana 1982 UKR, Lviv 244 221 242 288 995
50 Zolotarenko Maria 1982 UKR, Lviv 193 251 214 319 977
51 Sapunova Vira 1981 UKR, Lviv 232 255 234 253 974
52 Zelikova Olga 1983 UKR, Lviv 186 198 186 248 818
53 Bondarenko Larysa 1974 UKR, Lugansk 255 235 0 0 490
54 Zaremba Olga 1982 UKR, Lviv 215 215 0 0 430
   
HC* Struk Olena 1963 UKR, Invasport 259 289 0 0 548
HC Fedechko Galyna 1965 UKR, Invasport 196 194 0 0 390

* HC - hors concours

[Back]


Last Updated on 16.10.00
By Viktor Mykhaylenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua


[Top of page] [Home]



[Whats New?] [Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Records] [Guest book]
[Tournament Results] [Links] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]