Olympic Round

September, 23

Zolota Osin'_2000
Men
Rank Name   Country 1/32 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Final S
1
Ruban Viktor UKR 161 157 160 107 111 112 808
2
Ivashko Markiyan UKR 163 163 160 105 111 111 813
3
Proc Jacek POL 161 160 158 112 110 110 811
4
Avdentov Oleg UKR 155 154 168 102 103 104 786
5
Tarasov Dmytro UKR 156 159 157 105    
6
Kotliarov Dmytro UKR 150 160 164 103  
7
Nemanov Artem UKR 144 160 154 102 (10-2, 9-5)
8
Nenych Oleksandr UKR 153 156 154 102 (10-2, 9-2)
9
Merda Lukasz POL 152 160 161    
10
Shkolnyy Kostiantyn UKR 167 163 156 (10-4)
11
Prilepov Anton BLR 158 156 156 (10-2)
12
Piontek Piotr POL 157 149 154  
13
Staniczek Zbigniew POL 156 156 150 (10-4)
14
Klevin Denys UKR 154 157 150 (10-2)
15
Yarmak Oleksandr UKR 155 162 148  
16
Trapeznikov Vasyl' UKR 162 163 146  
17
Dolgonosov Volodymyr BLR 152 159 (10-6, 9-5)  
17
Dorokhov Andriy UKR 156 159 (10-6, 9-5)
19
Sliwa Pawel POL 146 158  
20
Drutsul Oleksandr UKR 158 157  
21
Nowak Martin POL 155 156 (10-4, 9-7)
22
Marchuk Viacheslav BLR 155 156 (10-4, 9-6)
23
Bredeliov Vadym UKR 158 154  
24
Bekker Pavlo UKR 154 153  
25
Martynkov Oleksandr BLR 153 152  
26
Shelud'ko Sergiy UKR 147 151  
27
Daneliuk Vladyslav UKR 151 150  
28
Matuszczak Piotr POL 161 149  
29
Ursul Roman MOL 158 147  
30
Gurynovich Vadym UKR 146 145  
31
Ivanv Yevgen UKR 147 141  
32
Turunin Petro UKR 157 137  
33
Khomenko Volodymyr UKR 158    
34
Karpenko Sergiy UKR 153  
35
Swystun Andriy UKR 152  
36
Kaziv Ivan UKR 151  
37
Velga Kyrylo UKR 148 (10-4)
38
Grachov Dmytro UKR 148 (10-3)
39
Kolisnichenko Pavlo BLR 147 (10-3)
40
Vakal Yevgen UKR 147 (10-2)
41
Zablotskiy Kostiantyn UKR 147 (10-1)
42
Sydoruk Dmytro UKR 146  
43
Skvortsov Dmytro UKR 144  
44
Khovanskih Sergiy MOL 143  
45
Buz'ko Mykola UKR 142 (-0)
46
Shymko Mykhaylo BLR 142 (-1)
47
Zagorodniy Maksym UKR 141 (10-3, 9-5)
47
Zhydko Vitaliy BLR 141 (10-3, 9-5)
49
Gagarin Oleksiy UKR 141 (10-2)
50
Dariy Mykhaylo UKR 139 (10-3)
51
Kushniruk Sergiy UKR 139 (10-0)
52
Novak Maksym UKR 137 (10-3)
53
Nepomniashyh Oleksandr BLR 137 (10-2)
54
Krynytskiy Petro UKR 137 (10-1)
55
Dashkevich Igor UKR 136  
56
Frunzenkov Maksym UKR 135  
57
Mokrynskiy Yaroslav UKR 133 (10-4)
58
Postel'niak Anton UKR 133 (10-3)
59
Dobrowolski Rafal POL 131  
60
Dubinin Maksym BLR 130 (10-2)
61
Futuyma Volodymyr UKR 130 (10-1)
62
Dedul Anton UKR 130 (10-0)
63
Tabakar' Oleksandr MOL 120  
64
Puziak Sergiy BLR 116  

[Back]


 Zolota Osin'_2000
Women
Rank Name   Country 1/32 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Final S
1 Wegrzynowska Barbara POL 151 155 151 108 107 109 630
2 Berezhna Tetiana UKR 163 155 159 103 111 99 627
3 Lazar Yelizaveta UKR 135 157 158 110 98 103 626
4 Arinina Alla UKR 153 156 160 101 105 97 619
5 Volkova Olena UKR 153 154 157 100 (10-2, 9-6)  
6 Koliadentseva Svitlana UKR 140 144 155 100 (10-2, 9-4)
7 Palekha Kateryna UKR 153 158 156 97  
8 Ksenofontova Kateryna UKR 146 142 156 96  
9 Dorokhova Tetiana UKR 149 150 151 (10-5)  
10 Prokopiv Lidia UKR 157 159 151 (10-4)  
11 Rabska Anna POL 157 152 149    
12 Knutowicz Malgozata POL 149 152 148    
13 Svistun Zhanna BLR 149 140 145 (10-3)  
14 Dryzhanog Olga UKR 150 144 145 (10-2)  
15 Mandiuk Roksolana UKR 130 148 141    
16 Belykh Yulia UKR 150 144 135    
17 Vaskan Mariana UKR 145 155    
18 Muliuk Kateryna BLR 150 152  
19 Kryvoruchko Ilona UKR 149 151  
20 Lytvynchuk Olga UKR 148 150  
21 Kostiuk Olena UKR 143 147 (10-3)
22 Kruglova Maria UKR 139 147 (10-2)
23 Levchenko Yulia UKR 145 143 (10-3, 9-3)
24 Pigareva Inna UKR 154 143 (10-2, 9-8)
25 Stanichek Anna POL 136 143 (10-2, 9-6)
26 Wulczynska Monika POL 135 143 (10-2, 9-5)
27 Temnova Olena UKR 142 140  
28 Gugala Maria POL 141 138 (10-4)
29 Kuznetsova Kateryna UKR 138 138 (10-3)
30 Gorzynska Malgozata POL 140 138 (10-0)
31 Sobieraj Malgozata POL 143 131  
32 Pavlus Magdalena POL 132 128  
33 Ovcharenko Natalia UKR 143    
34 Filatova Marta UKR 138  
35 Krawec Magdalena POL 137 (10-2, 9-3)
36 Wejcik Marzena POL 137 (10-2, 9-2)
37 Panchenko Anna UKR 135  
38 Garkusha Liubov UKR 133  
39 Daneliuk Natalia UKR 131  
40 Kutnevych Mariana UKR 130  
41 Teglivets' Natalia UKR 127 (10-1, 9-5)
42 Nykolyshyn Mariana UKR 127 (10-1, 9-3)
43 Zhurylina Natalia UKR 125  
44 Sapunova Vira UKR 125 (-1)
45 Zolotarenko Maria UKR 121  
46 Prokopovych Natalia UKR 120  
47 Miroshnichenko ij UKR 107  
48 Zelikova Olga UKR 84  
49 Skubak Olena UKR n/comp  
50 Kosovan Natalia UKR n/comp  
51 Vasyl'kevich Natalia UKR n/comp  
52 Stets' Svitlana UKR n/comp  
53 Bondarenko Larysa UKR n/comp  
54 Zaremba Olga UKR n/comp  

[Back]


Last Updated on 16.10.00
Updated by Viktor Mykhaylenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua


[Top of page] [Home]



[Whats New?] [Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Records] [Guest book]
[Tournament Results] [Links] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]