Qualification Round
September, 21 - 22

Zolota Osin'_2000
Cadet Men

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

70

60

50

30

1 Gawin Miroslaw 1984 POL 320 310 308 335 1273
2 Taranenko Maksym 1984 UKR, Cherenivtsy 305 324 297 340 1266
3 Wojtkowiak Rafal 1984 POL 295 318 309 341 1263
4 Aleksienko Oleksandr 1984 UKR, Lviv 297 310 306 339 1252
5 Tykhonskiy Volodymyr 1984 UKR, Lviv 303 323 290 327 1243
6 Pavlovskiy Dmytro 1985 UKR, Lviv 285 310 308 336 1239
7 Sokolowski Dawid 1984 POL 281 325 282 324 1212
8 Kovaliov Andriy 1984 UKR, Sumy 297 304 311 298 1210
9 Kryvochenko Oleksiy 1986 UKR, Lviv 285 296 294 334 1209
10 Kovalenko Sergiy 1984 UKR, Kharkiv 295 312 276 310 1193
11 Zagliarz Miroslaw 1984 POL 288 273 294 316 1171
12 Gorshkov Oleksiy 1984 UKR, Lviv 277 275 241 322 1115
13 Ksennikov Dmytro 1985 UKR, Cherenivtsy 270 291 247 302 1110
14 Dzikowski Tomasz 1984 POL 260 290 240 312 1102
15 Feniuk Dmytro 1984 UKR, Cherenivtsy 267 275 245 307 1094
16 Gavelko Yuriy 1988 UKR, Lviv 252 265 245 316 1078 1(x),21(`10)
17 Chornyy Sergiy 1986 UKR, Lviv 267 252 260 299 1078 1(x),12(10)
18 Rudenko Oleksandr 1984 UKR, Kharkiv 229 254 285 310 1078 2(x)
19 Demchuk Yulian 1985 UKR, Lviv 246 292 230 299 1067
20 Elanskiy Glib 1985 UKR, Lviv 259 253 252 301 1065
21 Tudan Oleg 1984 UKR, Cherenivtsy 240 265 258 292 1055
22 Tymyshyn Yuriy 1985 UKR, Lviv 235 259 233 314 1041
23 Vysotskiy Yaroslav 1984 UKR, Lviv 222 261 238 299 1020
24 Pochtarenko Sergiy 1984 UKR, Lviv 222 277 241 258 998
25 Peutin Oleksiy 1984 UKR, Lviv 165 247 182 241 835
26 Senyk Taras 1985 UKR, Lviv 137 173 193 256 759
27 Lashyn Volodymyr 1984 UKR, Lviv 134 163 184 247 728
28 Krys'ko Orest 1984 UKR, Lviv 165 143 158 186 652
29 Fastovets Oleksandr 1986 UKR, Kyiv 219 213 0 0 432

[Back]

Zolota Osin'_2000
Cadet Women

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

70

60

50

30

1 Janus Joanna 1985 POL 302 306 302 326 1236
2 Kruczek Klawdia 1984 POL 297 305 286 331 1219
3 Esebua Hrystyna 1985 UKR, Lviv 283 321 295 318 1217
4 Kalinicheva Yulia 1985 UKR, Cherenivtsy 287 297 299 325 1208
5 Maziarz Malgozata 1984 POL 283 296 296 332 1207
6 Nechyporenko Anna 1984 UKR, Odesa 281 301 278 325 1185
7 Babiak Zinaida 1985 UKR, Lviv 278 287 297 301 1163
8 Koval' Viktoria 1985 UKR, Kharkiv 269 291 277 322 1159
9 Nenych Viktoria 1984 UKR, Lviv 264 266 291 308 1129
10 Dmytriuk Kateryna 1985 UKR, Cherenivtsy 281 272 251 318 1122
11 Glazunova Svitlana 1985 UKR, Kharkiv 273 276 254 313 1116
12 Mosur Karolina 1984 POL 261 275 263 314 1113
13 Ignatenko Yulia 1984 UKR, Lviv 278 273 237 305 1093
14 Sobol' Iryna 1984 UKR, Cherenivtsy 251 255 266 316 1088
15 lapinska Joanna 1986 POL 252 275 256 285 1068
16 Sobol' Liudmyla 1985 UKR, Cherenivtsy 240 251 251 308 1050
17 Danylenko Olena 1985 UKR, Cherenivtsy 228 268 218 285 999
18 Doroshkevych Kateryna 1986 UKR, Lviv 236 260 197 290 983
19 Sokolowska Daria 1986 POL 187 266 166 233 852
20 Chernikova Olga 1984 UKR, Lviv 133 228 222 206 789
21 Klimova Viktoria 1986 UKR, Lviv 199 165 171 229 764
22 Valiakhmetova Olena 1986 MOL, Tiraspol 176 186 197 200 759
23 Khabaliuk Natalia 1987 UKR, Lviv 143 212 173 225 753
24 Yusupova Nadia 1981 UKR, Lviv 134 170 191 132 627

[Back]

Last Updated on 16.10.00
By Viktor Mykhaylenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua


[Top of page] [Home]



[Whats New?] [Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Records] [Guest book]
[Tournament Results] [Links] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]