Qualification Round
18 m - 60 arrows

1999, December,10th

Perlyna Prykarpattia_99
Man
Rank Name,
Year of birth
Country,
Team
18m 18m S Comm.
1 Antonov Sergiy 1965 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 293 288 581  
2 Sidoruk Dmytro 1983 UKR Lviv, "Dynamo" 289 286 575  
3 Nenych Olexander 1980 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 283 289 572  
4 Nemanov Artem 1981 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 282 284 566  
5 Kushniruk Sergiy 1959 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 278 284 562  
6 Ivanov Yevgen 1980 UKR Lviv, "Dynamo" 273 286 559  
7 Aleksienko Olexander 1984 UKR LSTS 272 285 557  
8 Vovk Volodymir 1976 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 277 279 556  
9 Kolomoytsev Dmytro 1985 UKR Lviv, Army 278 275 553 9(28)
10 Kravchuk 1979 UKR LSMU 280 273 553 9(27)
11 Tyman' Vitalij 1980 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 269 279 548  
12 Bredeliov Vadym 1975 UKR Lviv, SULP 269 278 547  
13 Fijalko Anatolij 1975 UKR LSMU 268 278 546  
14 Atamanenko Sergiy 1979 UKR LSMU 273 266 539  
15 Kuz'mitskiy Viacheslav 1980 BLR Belorus', Brest 266 272 538 10(17)
16 Marchuk Viacheslav 1983 BLR Belorus', Brest 272 266 538 10(16)
17 Nesteruk Andriy 1983 BLR Belorus', Brest 280 258 538 (1) 
18 Dariy Myhailo 1980 UKR LSMU 260 275 535  
19 Tarusov Igor 1982 UKR Lviv, Army 259 274 533  
20 Skoropad Vasyl' 1980 UKR Lviv, Army 270 262 532 10(19)
21 Gnatush Myhailo 1983 UKR Lviv, Army 268 264 532 10(17)
22 Tsiovh Olexander 1984 UKR Lviv, SULP 267 262 529  
23 Malyj Stanislav 1984 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 273 254 527  
24 Gurynovich Vadim 1980 UKR LSMU 264 262 526  
25 Kolisnichenko Pavlo 1983 BLR Belorus', Brest 263 262 525
26 Tyhonskiy Volodymir 1984 UKR LSTS 247 277 524  
27 Shabaga Olexander 1980 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 266 254 520  
28 Chornyj Sergiy 1986 UKR Lviv, " " 260 256 516  
29 Karpenko Sergiy 1978 UKR Lviv, Army 262 253 515  
30 Stoliar Yurij 1984 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 255 258 513  
31 Kryvochenko Olexij 1986 UKR LSTS 258 252 510  
32 Radionenko Olexij 1984 UKR Lviv, Army 258 243 501 (1)
33 Shymko Myhailo 1983 BLR Belorus', Brest 248 253 501 (2 )
34 Korzhanivskiy Yurij 1975 UKR Truskavets' 251 248 499  
35 Yavorskiy Andriy 1983 UKR LSTS 235 263 498 (3)
36 Kozlovskiy Myhailo 1980 BLR Belorus', Brest 253 245 498 (5) 
37 Lashyn Volodymir 1983 UKR Lviv, "Dynamo" 256 241 497 (1)
38 Mokrynskiy Yaroslav 1984 UKR Lviv, Army 262 235 497 (2)
39 Borysenko Dmytro 1979 BLR Belorus', Brest 245 236 481
40 Shvets' Pavlo 1977 UKR Truskavets' 227 251 478  
41 Marutiak Andriy 1982 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 223 245 468  
42 Gavelko Yurij 1988 UKR Lviv, Army 226 238 464 (4)
43 Nych Yurij 1984 UKR Lviv, " " 227 237 464 (5)
44 Osypenko Dmytro 1985 UKR Lviv, Army 235 224 459  
45 Petrusyk Vasyl' 1983 UKR Truskavets' 215 235 450  
46 Kal'nytskiy Vladyslav 1978 UKR Lviv, SULP 236 206 442  
47 Grachiov Dmytro 1983 UKR Lviv,"Dynamo" 224 213 437  
48 Gorshkov Olexij 1984 UKR Lviv, "Dynamo" 204 220 424  
49 Vysotskiy Yaroslav 1984 UKR Lviv, " " 193 212 405  
50 Kmetyk Roman 1980 UKR Drogobych 174 214 388  
51 Popovs'kiy Vitaliy 1983 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 232 155 387  
52 Elans'kiy Glib 1984 UKR Lviv,"Dynamo" 180 196 376  
53 Nayden Dmytro 1978 UKR Lviv, SULP 177 193 370  
54 Krys'ko Orest 1984 UKR Lviv, "Dynamo" 201 165 366  
55 Puziak Sergiy 1984 BLR Belorus', Brest 212 133 345
56 Vynnyts'kiy Nazar 1985 UKR Drogobych 173 162 335  
57 Ivanyts'kiy Volodymir 1984 UKR Truskavets' 96* 0 96  
* Broken of an bow
L.S.T.S.- L'viv sport training school
L.S.M.U. - L'viv State Medical University
S.U.L.P. - State University "Lvivs'ka Politehnika"

[Back]

Perlyna Prykarpattia_99
Woman
Rank Name,
Year of birth
Country,
Team
18m 18m S Comm.
1 Palekha Kateryna 1980 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 285 292 577  
2 Khatypova Yevgenija 1983 BLR Belorus', Brest 288 284 572
3 Prokopiv Lidija 1979 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 280 285 565  
4 Hegedusova Zdenka 1966 CZE Czech Rep. 272 285 557
5 Volkova Olena 1980 UKR LSMU 275 277 552  
6 Bahtina Olena 1969 UKR Lviv, "Dynamo" 277 273 550  
7 Esebua Hrystyna 1985 UKR Lviv, LSTS 273 272 545  
8 Gagalovs'ka Iryna 1979 UKR LSMU 266 269 535  
9 Kunda Yulia 1982 BLR Belorus', Brest 265 267 532
10 Dembits'ka Diana 1982 UKR LSMU 272 259 531  
11 Ovcharenko Natalia 1983 UKR Lviv, SULP 265 255 520  
12 Nenych Viktoria 1984 UKR Lviv, LSTS 253 264 517  
13 Dryzhanog Olga 1977 UKR Lviv, Army 257 259 516 (0)
14 Kurchenko Al'bina 1982 UKR Lviv, Army 257 259 516 (1)
15 Sapunova Vira 1981 UKR Lviv, "Dynamo" 252 261 513  
16 Sabat Zoriana 1983 UKR Drogobych 260 249 509  
17 Kamins'ka Magdalena 1984 POL Poland, Kelce 249 245 494
18 Mandiuk Roksolana 1983 UKR Lviv, Army 244 247 491  
19 Yankiv Sofia 1983 UKR Lviv, "Electron" 226 260 486  
20 Walerowicz Agneszka 1985 POL Poland, Kelce 244 241 485
21 Machulska Anna 1985 POL Poland, Kelce 243 233 476
22 Babiak Zinaida 1985 UKR Lviv, LSTS 239 222 461  
23 Panchenko Anna 1983 UKR Lviv, Army 213 238 451  
24 Kal'nytska Galyna 1979 UKR Lviv, SULP 255 194 449  
25 Ignatenko Yulia 1983 UKR Lviv, LSTS 228 220 448  
26 Kvapilova Jana 1977 CZE Czech Rep. 229 208 437
27 Organista Maria 1982 UKR Lviv, Army 225 193 418  
28 Kowalska Katarzyna 1985 POL Poland, Kelce 213 202 415
29 Shushkova Tetiana 1978 UKR Lviv, SULP 199 202 401  
30 Zelikova Olga 1982 UKR Lviv, SULP 222 173 395  


[Back]

Last Updated on 24.12.99
By Viktor Mikhailenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua