"Olimpijski Nadii - 2000"
24-29   May 2000
Shooting-range "Citadel"
Qualification Round
Junior Woman

Pla

ce

Name
Year of birth

City

Club

Distances

Res.

90

70

50

30

S

1 VASKAN Mariana 1982 Chernivtsy Gart

295

315

300

335

1245

2 KOSTIUK Olena 1982 Chernivtsy Gart

301

302

303

338

1244

3 VOLKOVA Olena 1980 Lviv MedUniver

287

312

304

337

1240

4 KLIMENKO Liudmyla 1983 Lviv Electron

292

312

299

329

1232

5 NIKOLYSHYN Mariana 1981 Lviv MedUniver

292

304

297

332

1225

6 LEVCHENKO Yulia 1983 Odesa Lokomotyv

274

302

300

337

1213

7 KUZNETSOVA Kateryna 1982 Lviv SKA - 1

278

304

292

327

1201

8 MANDIUK Roksolana 1983 Lviv SKA - 1

297

291

269

331

1188

9 KUTNEVYCH Mariana 1981 Lviv MedUniver

285

278

300

323

1186

10 OVCHARENKO Natalia 1983 Lviv Politekh

285

301

295

293

1174

11 YANKIV Sofia 1983 Lviv Electron

259

297

285

332

1173

12 DANELIUK Natalia 1983 Chernivtsy Gart

273

303

267

328

1171

13 DEMBITS'KA Diana 1982 Lviv MedUniver

276

273

270

323

1142

14 TEMNOVA Olena 1982 Lviv MedUniver

236

286

296

311

1129

15 KNYSH Natalia 1981 Lviv MedUniver

238

261

272

314

1085

16 STETS' Svitlana 1982 Lviv Electron

231

259

264

299

1053

17 SAPUNOVA Vira 1981 Lviv Dynamo

221

247

246

293

1007

18 ZAREMBA Ol'ga 1982 Lviv MedUniver

201

231

243

277

952

19 ZELIKOVA Ol'ga 1983 Lviv Politekh

224

216

245

253

938

20 USACHOVA Iryna 1983 Cherkasy Ukraina

196

200

209

291

896

21 CHEREPANOVA Svitlana 1983 Cherkasy Ukraina

203

156

221

266

846

22 KACHUN' Oksana 1983 Lviv Politekh

168

178

208

277

831

23 POKHODAY Kateryna 1981 Lviv MedUniver

122

181

174

280

757


Junior Cadet Woman

Pla

ce

Name
Year of birth

City

Club

Distances

Res.

90

70

50

30

S

1 DOROKHOVA Tetiana 1985 Chernivtsy Gart

311

329

323

344

1307

2 ARININA Alla 1984 Chernivtsy Gart

284

308

309

339

1240

3 BABIAK Zinaida 1985 Lviv Electron

283

317

310

328

1238

4 NENYCH Viktoria 1984 Lviv Electron

286

320

306

320

1232

5 DOBREVA Galyna 1987 Lviv SKA - 1

292

316

298

325

1231

6 KALINICHEVA Yulia 1985 Chernivtsy Gart

279

318

299

320

1216

7 ESEBUA Hrystyna 1985 Lviv Electron

278

311

295

322

1206

8 SANNIKOVA Olena 1985 Lviv SKA - 1

292

300

272

325

1189

9 DANYLENKO Olena 1985 Chernivtsy Gart

267

295

276

332

1170

10 IGNATENKO Yulia 1984 Lviv Electron

269

291

254

316

1130

11 NECHYPORENKO Anna 1984 Odesa Lokomotyv

246

273

284

322

1125

12 SOBOL' Iryna 1984 Chernivtsy Gart

252

282

280

308

1122

13 CHERNIKOVA Ol'ga 1984 Lviv Dynamo

237

230

253

294

1014

14 VALIAKHMETOVA Olena 1986 Tyraspol'  

187

216

220

248

871

15 OSTAKHOVA Oleksandra 1984 Odesa Lokomotyv

214

151

233

251

849

16 LONS'KA Natalia 1986 Lviv SKA - 1

162

263

156

250

831

17 KOLPAKOVA Ol'ga 1984 Lviv Olympia

n/compete

[Back]


Is changed 08.06.2000
by Viktor Mykhaylenko


[Top of page] [Home]



[Whats New?] [Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Records] [Guest book]
[Tournament Results] [Links] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]