Qualification Round
September, 28 - October, 02

Zolota Osin' 2001
Men

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

90

70

50

30

1 Aleksienko Oleksandr 1984 UKR, Lviv 300 329 337 351 1317
2 Kurchenko Viktor 1965 UKR, Lviv 302 321 325 352 1300
3 Taranenko Maksym 1984 UKR, Chernivtsi 296 326 327 348 1297
4 Daneliuk Vladyslav 1981 UKR, Chernivtsi 297 316 327 344 1284
5 Ivashko Markiyan 1979 UKR, Lviv, 285 317 332 347 1281
6 Tarasv Dmytro 1971 UKR, Lviv, 295 311 324 344 1274
7 Bekker Pavlo 1975 UKR, Odessa 283 317 328 345 1273
8 Vakal Yevgen 1982 UKR, Kharkiv 293 301 326 350 1270
9 Klevin Denis 1979 UKR, Kharkiv 293 315 323 338 1269
10 Shkolnyy Kostiantyn 1961 UKR, Lviv 286 312 322 348 1268
11 Burtsev Oleksandr 1978 UKR, Kharkiv 284 315 324 343 1266
x-0,10-47
12 Garkusha Yevgen 1976 UKR, Sumy 276 320 322 348 1266
x-0,10-46,9-54
13 Antonv Sergiy 1965 UKR, Lviv 281 317 322 346 1266
x-0,10-46,9-53
14 Mokrynskiy Yaroslav 1983 UKR, Lviv 287 316 317 345 1265
x-0,10-50
15 Trapeznikov Vasyl 1957 UKR, Lviv 287 315 317 346 1265
x-0,10-48,9-44
16 Savvides Georgiy 1949 CYP 284 312 325 344 1265
x-0,10-48,9-40
17 Vladov Mykola 1983 UKR, Lviv 283 319 325 336 1263
18 Gagarin Oleksiy 1983 UKR, Kharkiv 281 314 317 349 1261
x-0,10-49
19 Kushtch Myroslav 1978 UKR, Sumy 284 316 323 338 1261
x-0,10-42
20 Pastel'niak Anton 1979 UKR, Kharkiv 296 316 311 336 1259
21 Sydoruk Dmytro 1983 UKR, Lviv 282 321 309 343 1255
22 Kovalenko Sergiy 1984 UKR, Kharkiv 283 306 318 341 1248
23 Yarmak Oleksandr 1977 UKR, Kharkiv 277 304 318 347 1246
24 Hristu Odisseas 1986 CYP 294 300 313 330 1237
x-0,10-32
25 Tairov Anton 1982 UKR, Kharkiv 278 309 315 335 1237
x-0,10-29
26 Pataman Taras 1982 UKR, Lviv 283 295 316 341 1235
27 Gratchov Dmytro 1983 UKR, Lviv 270 307 319 337 1233
28 Kosiak Sergiy 1982 UKR, Sumy 275 315 298 344 1232
x-0,10-46
29 Tykhonskiy Volodymyr 1984 UKR, Lviv 277 296 314 345 1232
x-0,10-36
30 Kotliarov Dmytro 1982 UKR, Sumy 271 305 313 342 1231
31 Rodin Igor 1983 UKR, Kharkiv 273 306 310 341 1230
32 Kolisnichenko Pavlo 1983 BLR, Brest 276 304 310 335 1225
33 Osypenko Maksym 1981 UKR, Lviv 298 300 293 330 1221
34 Avdentov Oleg 1960 UKR, Lviv 256 304 320 338 1218
35 Kushniruk Sergiy 1959 UKR, Lviv 263 303 305 346 1217
36 Marchuk Viacheslav 1983 BLR, Brest 264 305 311 334 1214
37 Ubozhenko Dmytro 1983 UKR, Sumy 274 296 298 343 1211
38 Lvivskiy Dmytro 1972 UKR, Kyiv 287 306 280 336 1209
39 Skliaruk Oleksandr 1984 UKR, Lviv 270 307 288 343 1208
40 Reshetnyk Sergiy 1970 MOL, Tiraspol 268 300 299 337 1204
41 Drutsul Oleksandr 1984 UKR, 260 302 301 338 1201
x-0,10-26
42 Nenych Oleksandr 1980 UKR, Lviv 282 300 289 330 1201
x-0,10-20
43 Zagorodniy Maksym 1982 UKR, Kyiv 270 287 304 340 1201
x-1
44 Folomejev Oleksandr 1973 UKR, Donetsk 248 301 316 334 1199
x-0,10-42
45 Novak Maksym 1981 UKR, Lviv 266 299 299 335 1199
x-0,10-29
46 Kurunas Pambos 1961 CYP 272 286 311 330 1199
x-0,10-27
47 Nesteruk Andriy 1983 BLR, Brest 272 294 298 333 1197
48 Kallis Georgiy 1956 CYP 239 312 305 337 1193
x-0
49 Nemanov Artem 1981 UKR, Lviv 272 290 296 335 1193
x-1
50 Vynnytsiy Dmytro 1982 UKR, Kyiv 253 290 311 334 1188
51 Bobrovskiy Roman 1981 UKR, Lviv 258 301 292 332 1183
52 Tymyshyn Yuriy 1984 UKR, Lviv 247 293 312 326 1178
53 Zvarytch Volodymyr 1982 UKR, Chernivtsi 269 285 290 333 1177
54 Klevin Andriy 1983 UKR, Kharkiv 259 282 296 337 1174
55 Kovaliov Andriy 1984 UKR, Sumy 252 285 306 324 1167
56 Dariy Mykhaylo 1979 UKR, Lviv 255 276 302 331 1164
57 Lozynskiy Sergiy 1983 UKR, Lviv 273 287 272 329 1161
58 Velga Kyrylo 1982 UKR, Lviv 246 291 292 329 1158
59 Kurzhydlo Marian 1982 UKR, Lviv 264 263 303 327 1157
60 Fruzenkov Maksym 1982 UKR, Cherkasy 240 291 299 323 1153
61 Zhydko Vitaliy 1972 BLR, Minsk 253 294 283 311 1141
62 Volyk Dmytro 1980 UKR, Donetsk 270 295 277 298 1140
63 Vovk Volodymyr 1977 UKR, Lviv 269 272 286 312 1139
64 Bakin Denis 1979 UKR, Donetsk 258 281 270 326 1135
x-0,10-30
65 Elanskiy Glib 1985 UKR, Lviv 246 282 285 322 1135
x-0,10-24
66 Kalnitskiy Vladyslav 1978 UKR, Lviv 249 269 284 328 1130
x-0,10-23
67 Lytvyn Vadym 1981 UKR, Kyiv 237 292 277 324 1130
x-0,10-17
68 Fomenko Andriy 1975 UKR, Donetsk 246 275 283 324 1128
69 Akhilleos Andreas 1959 CYP 242 270 284 316 1112
70 Kotlin Oleksiy 1984 UKR, Kharkiv 232 270 284 325 1111
71 Drobyt'ko Yevgen 1981 UKR, Donetsk 244 254 272 332 1102
72 Kmetiuk Bohdan 1983 UKR, Lviv 228 262 274 322 1086
73 Kobzar' Viktor 1980 UKR, Lviv 215 263 292 313 1083
74 Gnatush Mykhaylo 1983 UKR, Lviv 201 281 277 320 1079
75 Puziak Sergiy 1984 BLR, Brest 210 286 275 303 1074
76 Kriuchkov Ivan 1983 UKR, Lviv 215 265 271 319 1070
77 Vasyl'kivskiy Vladyslav 1976 UKR, Kyiv 232 226 293 310 1061
78 Bondarenko Sergiy 1984 UKR, Kyiv 209 257 290 302 1058
79 Shymko Mykhaylo 1983 BLR, Brest 241 255 258 296 1050
80 Tsyva Andriy 1976 UKR, Donetsk 221 250 267 310 1048
81 Krynytskiy Petro 1979 UKR, Lviv 206 244 285 309 1044
82 Tchubinskiy Yuriy 1982 UKR, Lviv 196 262 250 318 1026
83 Pochtarenko Sergiy 1984 UKR, Lviv 201 196 288 312 997
84 Krys'ko Orest 1984 UKR, Lviv 178 227 236 317 958
85 Kopiy Yuriy 1984 UKR, Lviv 158 233 248 317 956
86 Aziurkin Andriy 1978 MOL, Tiraspol 167 219 279 276 941
87 Galaziuk Viktor 1983 UKR, Kyiv 171 231 222 311 935 x-3
88 Shovgan Yuriy 1985 UKR, Lviv 183 174 252 326 935
x-12
89 Popovskiy Vitaliy 1983 UKR, Lviv 173 215 251 293 932
90 Lashyn Volodymyr 1983 UKR, Lviv 63 184 282 284 813
91 Karunos Igor 1985 BLR, Brest off sick n/c

[Back]

 

Zolota Osin' 2001
Women

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

70

60

50

30

1 Serdiuk Kateryna 1983 UKR, Kharkiv 312 314 329 345 1300
2 Kruglova Maria 1979 UKR, Lviv 308 320 319 341 1288
3 Dorokhova Tetiana 1985 UKR, Chernivtsy 305 320 317 344 1286
4 Bukshiy Olena 1968 UKR, Kharkiv 296 312 311 342 1261
5 Ksenofontova Kateryna 1984 UKR, Kharkiv 295 317 317 329 1258
6 Temnova Olena 1982 UKR, Lviv 306 302 304 337 1249
7 Volkova Olena 1980 UKR, Lviv 309 283 311 345 1248
x-0,10-46
8 Arinina Alla 1984 UKR, Chernivtsy 286 311 311 340 1248
x-0,10-39
9 Vaskan Mariana 1982 UKR, Chernivtsy 293 310 305 340 1248
x-1
10 Yankiv Sofiya 1983 UKR, Lviv 288 315 302 341 1246
10-44
11 Levchenko Yulia 1983 UKR, Odessa 304 300 303 339 1246
10-37
12 Mykhaylova Svitlana 1968 UKR, Lviv 305 295 309 337 1246
10-32
13 Pavchuk Lina 1974 UKR, Chernivtsy 297 293 312 341 1243
14 Pigareva Inna 1968 UKR, Kharkiv 298 313 289 339 1239
15 Lobzhenidze Yulia 1977 UKR, Lviv 291 293 306 344 1234
16 Bakhtina Olena 1969 UKR, Lviv 311 298 293 329 1231
17 Sakalo Nadiya 1982 UKR, Chernivtsy 288 306 299 337 1230
18 Koliadentseva Svitlana 1962 UKR, Lviv 275 295 311 333 1214
19 Ignatenko Yulia 1984 UKR, Lviv 290 290 296 337 1213
10-33
20 Sukmanovs'ka Uliana 1983 UKR, Lviv 289 295 301 328 1213
10-25
21 Shelest Zhanna 1965 UKR, Sumy 294 296 304 316 1210
22 Tairova Maryna 1984 UKR, Kharkiv 280 288 307 334 1209
23 Zhurilina Natalia 1978 UKR, Sumy 275 281 302 342 1200
24 Mandiuk Roksolana 1983 UKR, Lviv 280 294 292 333 1199
25 Sydoruk Oksana 1983 UKR, Lviv 280 294 293 328 1195
x-0
26 Belykh Yulia 1972 UKR, Odessa 290 295 292 318 1195
x-2
27 Kosovan Natalia 1983 UKR, Chernivtsy 275 293 305 317 1190
28 Daneliuk Natalia 1983 UKR, Chernivtsy 279 273 294 326 1172
10-22
29 Panchenko Anna 1983 UKR, Lviv 264 291 289 328 1172
10-21
30 Nykolyshyn Mariana 1981 UKR, Lviv 260 286 297 326 1169
31 Rudyk Yulia 1983 UKR, Sumy 273 295 279 314 1161
32 Sokolova Maryna 1963 UKR, Lviv 272 274 283 325 1154
33 Filatova Marta 1979 UKR, Lviv 264 286 280 320 1150
x-0
34 Savina Kseniya 1984 UKR, Kharkiv 272 281 277 320 1150
x-3
35 Kuzhel' Karine 1983 UKR, Donetsk 280 278 284 306 1148
36 Miroshnitchenko Diana 1983 UKR, Kharkiv 269 277 276 325 1147
x-0
37 Kivaylo Anastasiya 1984 UKR, Odessa 270 288 278 311 1147
x-2
38 Tcherdantseva Natalia 1980 MOL, Kyshyniv 268 271 289 313 1141
39 Garkusha Liubov 1982 UKR, Sumy 257 282 271 308 1118
40 Kuzenko Olena 1984 UKR, Lviv 259 283 260 315 1117
41 Netchyporenko Anastasiya 1984 UKR, Odessa 268 275 253 319 1115
42 Kutnevytch Mariana 1981 UKR, Lviv 227 275 288 307 1097
43 Didyk Hrystyna 1983 UKR, Lviv 251 249 274 319 1093
44 Zaremba Olga 1982 UKR, Lviv 230 276 262 322 1090
45 Stets' Svitlana 1982 UKR, Lviv 228 275 273 291 1067
46 Vasyl'kevitch Natalia 1979 UKR, Lviv 233 242 275 316 1066
47 Pavlenko Natalia 1983 UKR, Lviv 230 272 252 311 1065
48 Klymovytch Maryna 1983 UKR, Lviv 237 274 256 288 1055
49 Ovtcharenko Natalia 1983 UKR, Lviv 239 260 230 307 1036
50 Viniytchuk Oksana 1982 UKR, Donetsk 223 211 262 306 1002
51 Veremtchuk Anna 1982 UKR, Lviv 216 260 241 277 994
52 Usatchova Iryna 1983 UKR, Cherkasy 210 245 238 275 968

[Back]


This page last updated Sunday, January 25, 2004
By Viktor Mykhaylenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua


[Top of page] [Home]



[Whats New?] [Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Records] [Guest book]
[Tournament Results] [Links] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]