Olympic Round

September, 30 - October, 1

Zolota Osin' 2001
Men
Rank Name   Country 1/32 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Final S
1 Pastelniak Anton 154 159 162 114 106 103 798
2 Tarasov Dmytro 162 154 155 105 105 101 782
3 Aleksienko Oleksandr 160 160 160 108 104 109 801
4 Bekker Pavlo UKR 163 160 154 112 103 108 800
5 Kurchenko Viktor UKR 169 165 159 108    
6 Ivashko Markiyan UKR 161 154 161 103 (10-4)
7 Vakal Yevgen UKR 156 156 159 103 (10-3)
8 Taranenko Maksym UKR 157 160 166 103 (10-1)
9 Klevin Denis UKR 154 158 158 (10-5)  
10 Kushtch Myroslav UKR 155 159 158 (10-3)
11 Sydoruk Dmytro UKR 150 156 156  
12 Trapeznikov Vasyl UKR 163 163 152 (10-3,9-6)
13 Shkolnyy Kostiantyn UKR 157 155 152 (10-3,9-5)
14 Savvides George 158 157 151 (10-4)
15 Daneliuk Vladyslav UKR 156 164 151 (10-3)
16 Burtsev Oleksandr UKR 161 161 146  
17 Antonov Sergiy UKR 165 158    
18 Vladov Mykola UKR 147 156  
19 Mokrynskiy Yaroslav UKR 162 155  
20 Zagorodniy Maksym UKR 152 154  
21 Kotliarov Dmytro UKR 157 153  
22 Gagarin Oleksiy UKR 152 150  
23 Hristu Odisseas 149 149 (10-2,9-8)
24 Reshetnik Sergiy MOL 145 149 (10-2,9-6)
25 Rodin Igor UKR 164 148 (10-3,9-8)
26 Yarmak Oleksandr UKR 159 148 (10-3,9-7)
27 Ubozhenko Dmytro UKR 146 148 (10-3,9-6)
28 Garkusha Yevgen UKR 141 148 (10-2)
29 Gratchov Dmytro UKR 155 147 (10-4)
30 Osypenko Maksym UKR 142 147 (10-3)
31 Tykhonskiy Volodymyr UKR 161 146  
32 Pataman Taras UKR 162 141  
33 Martchuk Viatcheslav 154    
34 Velga Kyrylo UKR 153 (10-5,9-5)
35 Vovk Volodymyr UKR 153 (10-5,9-2)
36 Kovalenko Sergiy UKR 151  
37 Kushniruk Sergiy UKR 150 (10-4,9-5)
37 Bobrovskiy Roman UKR 150 (10-4,9-5)
39 Lozinskiy Sergiy UKR 150 (10-3)
40 Nemanov Artem UKR 149  
41 Zhydko Vitaliy 146  
42 Tairov Anton UKR 145 (10-4)
43 Volyk Dmytro UKR 145 (10-2)
44 Skliaruk Oleksandr UKR 145 (10-1)
45 Kallis George 145 (10-0)
46 Lvovskiy Dmytro UKR 144 (10-2)
47 Tymyshyn Yurij UKR 144 (10-1,9-6)
47 Kurunas Pambos 144 (10-1,9-6)
49 Klevin Andriy UKR 141 (10-4,9-3)
50 Zvarytch Volodymyr UKR 141 (10-4,9-2)
51 Novak Maksym UKR 141 (10-3)
52 Kosiak Sergiy UKR 140 (10-1,9-6)
52 Avdentov Oleg UKR 140 (10-1,9-6)
54 Fruzenkov Maksym UKR 139  
55 Kovaliov Andriy UKR 138 (10-3)
56 Kurzhydlo Marian UKR 138 (10-1)
57 Kolisnitchenko Pavlo 138 (10-0)
58 Bakin Denis UKR 137  
59 Vinnitskiy Dmytro UKR 136 (10-1,9-5)
60 Drutsul Oleksandr UKR 136 (10-1, 9-3)
61 Nenych Oleksandr UKR 136 (10-0)
62 Nesteruk Andriy 134  
63 Folomejev Oleksandr UKR 131  
64 Dariy Mykhaylo UKR 129  

[Back]


 Zolota Osin' 2001
Women
Rank Name   Country 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Final S
1 Dorokhova Tetiana 142 150 104 103 100 599
2 Serdiuk Kateryna 148 158 109 109 93 617
3 Zhurilina Natalia 151 155 104 101 109 620
4 Mykhaylova Svitlana UKR 153 153 108 102 105 621
5 Bukshyj Olena UKR 147 151 100  
6 Vaskan Mariana UKR 157 153 98
7 Kruglova Maria UKR 158 150 95
8 Tairova Maryna UKR 153 132 89
9 Arinina Alla UKR 161 151  
10 Volkova Olena UKR 157 148 (10-4,9-6)
10 Lobzhenidze Yulia UKR 156 148 (10-4,9-6)
12 Sukmanovs'ka Uliana UKR 153 148 (10-2)
13 Sakalo Nadia UKR 151 146  
14 Daneliuk Natalia UKR 155 144 (10-4)
15 Ignatenko Yulia UKR 146 144 (10-2)
16 Temnova Olena UKR 152 131  
17 Bakhtina Olena UKR 151    
18 Pavchuk Lina UKR 150  
19 Koliadentseva Svitlana UKR 144  
20 Ksenofontova Kateryna UKR 143  
21 Mandiuk Roksolana UKR 142 (10-3)
22 Sydoruk Oksana UKR 142 (10-2)
23 Shelest Zhanna UKR 141  
24 Yankiv Sofia UKR 134 (9-6)
24 Panchenko Anna UKR 134 (9-6)
26 Bielykh Yulia UKR 133  
27 Pigareva Inna UKR 133 (X-1)
28 Levchenko Yulia UKR 132 (9-6)
29 Nykolyshyn Mariana UKR 132 (9-3)
30 Kosovan Natalia UKR 124  
31 Sokolova Maryna UKR 119  
32 Rudyk Yulia UKR 104  

[Back]


This page last updated Sunday, January 25, 2004
Updated by Viktor Mykhaylenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua


[Top of page] [Home]



[What’s New?] [Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Records] [Guest book]
[Tournament Results] [Links] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]