Qualification Round
September, 28 - 29

Zolota Osin' 2001
Cadet Men

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

70

60

50

30

1 Dubas Igor 1985 UKR,Lviv 315 316 316 338 1285
2 Pavlovskiy Dmytro 1985 UKR,Lviv 296 304 317 342 1259
3 Krivochenko Oleksiy 1986 UKR,Lviv 304 310 303 337 1254
4 Migura Artem 1987 UKR,Kharkiv 307 303 303 340 1253
5 Ponich Pavlo 1985 UKR, Chernivtsy 266 288 289 324 1167
6 Verezaniuk Andriy 1985 UKR, Chernivtsy 275 293 269 318 1155
7 Gavelko Yurij 1988 UKR,Lviv 253 280 280 317 1130
8 Ksennikov Dmytro 1985 UKR, Chernivtsy 259 274 276 313 1122
9 Demchuk Yulian 1985 UKR,Lviv 266 281 250 321 1118
10 Dudnik Denis 1989 UKR,Lviv 239 269 272 321 1101
11 Firak Igor 1986 UKR,Lviv 261 287 246 292 1086
12 Mandryk Andriy 1985 UKR, Chernivtsy 255 257 245 308 1065
13 Torichko Andriy 1986 UKR, Chernivtsy 236 238 265 316 1055
14 Zastavnyj Taras 1985 UKR,Lviv 278 234 232 306 1050
15 Klemeshov Volodymir 1987 UKR,Lviv 220 266 236 323 1045
16 Fastovets Oleksandr 1986 UKR, Kyiv 274 231 231 304 1040
17 Tkachuk Andriy 1986 UKR, Chernivtsy 233 223 272 292 1020
18 Kornev Ivan 1986 UKR, 229 230 249 306 1014
19 Garandzha Igor 1988 UKR,Lviv 214 236 224 313 987
20 Kovalenko Vadym 1987 UKR,Lviv 186 203 203 282 874
21 Myroniuk Mykola 1988 UKR,Lviv 143 159 137 242 681

[Back]

Zolota Osin' 2001
Cadet Women

Rank

Name,
Year of birth

Team,
Country

Distance S

70

60

50

30

1 Esebua Hrystyna 1985 UKR,Lviv 296 318 322 332 1268
2 Karpiak Liudmila 1986 UKR, Chernivtsy 302 287 317 333 1239
3 Doroshkevych Kateryna 1986 UKR,Lviv 306 306 297 327 1236
4 Koval Viktoria 1985 UKR,Kharkiv 287 297 289 343 1216
5 Sannikova Olena 1985 UKR, Lviv 286 296 293 333 1208
6 Dobreva Galyna 1987 UKR, Lviv 281 299 298 323 1201
7 Glazunova Svitlana 1985 UKR,Kharkiv 282 283 291 329 1185
8 Dmytriuk Kateryna 1985 UKR, Chernivtsy 284 278 288 326 1176
9 Novikova Olena 1985 UKR,Kharkiv 257 285 297 325 1164
10 Smirnova Hrystyna 1986 BLR, Minsk 278 266 285 329 1158
11 Babik Zinaida 1985 UKR,Lviv 271 262 287 337 1157
12 Kovalenko Olena 1986 UKR,Kharkiv 259 279 289 321 1148
13 Pochapinska Tetiana 1985 BLR, Minsk 257 269 274 314 1114 x-0
14 Illina Ksenia 1986 UKR,Lviv 279 283 239 313 1114 x-2
15 Novikova Iryna 1987 UKR,Kharkiv 244 267 249 318 1078
16 Malovaniuk Larysa 1987 UKR, Chernivtsy 268 250 236 308 1062
17 Kos Ruslana 1986 UKR,Lviv 235 208 284 317 1044
18 Yarka Natalia 1986 UKR,Lviv 226 252 237 314 1029
19 Mazina Natalia 1988 UKR,Lviv 235 248 223 306 1012
20 Klimova Viktoria 1986 UKR,Lviv 213 203 260 293 969
21 Khabaliuk Natalia 1987 UKR,Lviv 219 225 222 283 949
22 Kaplins'ka Mariana 1986 UKR,Lviv 210 237 228 270 945
23 Bojarinova Yulia 1987 UKR,Lviv 203 225 208 301 937
24 Valiakhmetova Olena 1986 MOL,Tiraspol 203 190 246 291 930
25 Tkachuk Liudmila 1986 UKR, Chernivtsy 179 206 188 287 860
26 Dryga Oleksandra 1987 MOL,Tiraspol 174 191 145 278 788
27 Arhinos Olena 1987 MOL,Tiraspol 156 160 161 265 742
28 Tregubova Hanna 1988 UKR, Cherkasy 120 155 166 250 691

[Back]

This page last updated Sunday, January 25, 2004
By Viktor Mykhaylenko
Email: victorarch@ah.ipm.lviv.ua


[Top of page] [Home]



[Whats New?] [Clubs] [Skill formation] [Science] [Athletes] [Coaches] [Records] [Guest book]
[Tournament Results] [Links] [History] [Events Calendar] [Web-team]